2019 Race Results

Generation Gap (Stock Aluminum, Ages 5-12 or 13-18 with Adult 14+ years older

Stock Aluminum 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - B Start Time: 18:15:00
No Results for this class
Stock Aluminum 1 - Generation Gap (5-12 y.o + Adult 14+ years older) - A Start Time: 18:15:00
No Results for this class

Generation Gap (Female 11-18 or 19+ y.o. youth + Adult Female 14 years older than youth)

Stock Aluminum 4 - Generation Gap (2 females Or mixed team, One paddler 14+ years older) - D Start Time: 18:45:00
No Results for this class
Stock Aluminum 5 - Generation Gap (19+ y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - E Start Time: 18:45:00
No Results for this class

Generation Gap - Amateur 1 (5-12 y.o. youth + Adult 14 years older)

Amateur 1 - Generation Gap(5-12 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - F Start Time: 19:00:00
No Results for this class

Generation Gap - Amateur 2 (13-18y.o. youth + adult 14+ years older)

Amateur 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - G Start Time: 19:10:00
No Results for this class

Generation Gap - Amateur 4 (1st paddler: 19+; 2nd paddler 14+ years older

Amateur 4 - Generation Gap - J Start Time: 19:20:00
No Results for this class

Boy Scouts Endurance

2 Person Boy Scout 15 Mile Endurance - A Start Time: 13:10:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scout Endurance

2 Person Girl Scout 15 Mile Endurance - M Start Time: 13:10:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scout 6 Girl Relay

6 Person Girl Scouts Relay - N Start Time: 13:20:00
No Results for this class

Boy Scouts 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Boy Scouts - D Start Time: 13:30:00
No Results for this class

Boy Scouts 4 Boy Relay

4 Person Relay - Boy Scouts - C Start Time: 13:30:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scout 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Girl Scouts - T Start Time: 13:30:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scouts 4 Girl Relay

4 Person Girl Scout Relay - Q Start Time: 13:33:00
No Results for this class

Boy Scouts Division II

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division II 15-17 - F Start Time: 13:55:00
No Results for this class

Youth Race

C-2 Recreation - Youth - X Start Time: 13:59:00
No Results for this class
C-2 Racing - Youth - W Start Time: 13:59:00
No Results for this class
C-1 - Youth - L Start Time: 13:59:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scouts Division 1

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - R Start Time: 14:05:00
No Results for this class

Scouts Open Class

Open - Boy or Girl Scout - B Start Time: 14:10:00
No Results for this class

Boy Scouts Division I

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - E Start Time: 14:15:00
No Results for this class

Girl Scouts Division II

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division II 14 - 18 - S Start Time: 14:20:00
No Results for this class

Grand Prix Relay

Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay - X Start Time: 09:00:00
No Results for this class

Willis Hackett Memorial C1

Open C1 Stock Sprint - D Start Time: 11:58:00
No Results for this class
Mens Under 50 C1 Sprint - M Start Time: 11:58:00
No Results for this class
Mens 50 & Over C1 Sprint - Q Start Time: 11:58:00
No Results for this class
Womens C1 Sprint - S Start Time: 11:58:00
No Results for this class

Kayak Sprint Races

Open Recreational Kayak Sprint - KE Start Time: 12:00:00
No Results for this class
Open Kayak Sprint - KA Start Time: 12:00:00
No Results for this class

Sprint Races

Open Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - B Start Time: 12:02:00
No Results for this class
Womens Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - A Start Time: 12:02:00
No Results for this class

Open C2 Stock Sprint

Open C2 Stock Sprint - C Start Time: 12:04:00
No Results for this class

Mens Ameteur Sprint

Mens Amateur Sprint - F Start Time: 12:04:00
No Results for this class

Open Sprint Races

Susquehanna SUP Race

Stand Up Paddle Board - SU Start Time: 15:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile C-4 Endurance

C-4 Stock Endurance - B Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile Open Endurance

Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance - F Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance - E Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Mixed/Women Recreation Endurance - D Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Mens Recreation Endurance - C Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Open Stock Aluminum Endurance - A Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class
Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 06:00:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile C-1 Endurance

Open Under 50 C1-70 - J Start Time: 06:30:00
No Results for this class
Open 50 & Over C1-70 - L Start Time: 06:30:00
No Results for this class
Open C1-70 ABM Stock Endurnace - R Start Time: 06:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile C-1 Pro Endurance

C1 Pro - S Start Time: 06:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile Kayak Endurance

Open Kayak Endurance - KL Start Time: 06:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile Amateur Endurance

50-59 Mens CC Endurance - V Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class
Womens CC Endurance - Y Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class
Mixed - CC Endurance - X Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class
Mens Under 50 CC Endurance - T Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class
60 and Over CC Endurance - U Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile Pro Endurance

Pro Class - P Start Time: 07:30:00
No Results for this class