2019 Race Results

Generation Gap (Stock Aluminum, Ages 5-12 or 13-18 with Adult 14+ years older

Stock Aluminum 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - B Start Time: 18:15:00
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:38:31 Time: 00:23:31
Blaise Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Erin Rhodes
Silver Springs, MD
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Bruce & Matthew Braman Finished At: 18:39:48 Time: 00:24:48
Bruce Braman
Greene, NY
Matthew Braman
Greene, NY
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Bean's Team Finished At: 18:40:13 Time: 00:25:13
Brianna McLain
Malta, NY
Gary Mclain
Ballston spa, NY
Boat ID: B7 Team Name: Finished At: 18:40:52 Time: 00:25:52
Ron Reed
Owen Reed
Boat ID: B5 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:34 Time: 00:26:34
Liam Schuette
Larry Schuette
McLean, VA
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:56 Time: 00:26:56
Andrew Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Shea Barber
Boat ID: B9 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:17 Time: 00:27:17
Darryl Smith
Sidney, NY
Tara Smith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B8 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:36 Time: 00:27:36
Ivy Stensland
Mike Stensland
South New Berlin, NY
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Fiddle Paddle Finished At: 18:45:55 Time: 00:30:55
Jeanne Cherniak
Bainbridge, NY
Stock Aluminum 1 - Generation Gap (5-12 y.o + Adult 14+ years older) - A Start Time: 18:15:00
Boat ID: A13 Team Name: Finished At: 18:38:18 Time: 00:23:18
Ed Curley
Sidney, NY
Quinton Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: A9 Team Name: Finished At: 18:39:09 Time: 00:24:09
Bill Walley
Walton, NY
Darrin Walley
Boat ID: A12 Team Name: Finished At: 18:39:49 Time: 00:24:49
Brian Walley
Walton, NY
Corbin Walley
Boat ID: A2 Team Name: Finished At: 18:40:45 Time: 00:25:45
Dan Cirigliano
Ava & Griffin Cirigliano
Boat ID: A8 Team Name: Finished At: 18:40:57 Time: 00:25:57
Jeff Bagley
Sidney, NY
Camille Bagley
Boat ID: A1 Team Name: Undecided 1 Finished At: 18:42:12 Time: 00:27:12
Nathan Payne
Brookfield, MA
Elliot Payne
Brookfield, MA
Boat ID: A16 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:57 Time: 00:27:57
Daisy Mason
Brian Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: A4 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:15 Time: 00:28:15
Madison Paul
Jaret Paul
Boat ID: A10 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:18 Time: 00:28:18
Bryan Whiting
Schoharie, NY
Brooke Whiting
Boat ID: A15 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:36 Time: 00:28:36
Mike Sullivan
Bainbridge, NY
Erinne Sullivan
Bainbridge , Ny
Boat ID: A11 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:55 Time: 00:28:55
Josh Gronwall
Sidney, NY
Quinn Gronwall
Boat ID: A7 Team Name: Finished At: 18:46:04 Time: 00:31:04
John Middleton
Brooklynn Middleton
Boat ID: A6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:46:11 Time: 00:31:11
David Galluser
Maya Paul
Boat ID: A5 Team Name: Finished At: 18:47:30 Time: 00:32:30
Rachel Paul
Mackenze & Mikayla Paul
Boat ID: A3 Team Name: Finished At: 18:48:12 Time: 00:33:12
Kelly Cirigliano
Unadilla, NY
Gabriel Cirigliano
Boat ID: A14 Team Name: Finished At: 18:48:58 Time: 00:33:58
Laura Gabbe
Brooklyn, NY
Rosemary Breen

Generation Gap (Female 11-18 or 19+ y.o. youth + Adult Female 14 years older than youth)

Stock Aluminum 4 - Generation Gap (2 females Or mixed team, One paddler 14+ years older) - D Start Time: 18:45:00
Boat ID: D1 Team Name: Kelly and Anna Rhodes Finished At: 19:10:46 Time: 00:25:46
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Anna Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Stock Aluminum 5 - Generation Gap (19+ y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - E Start Time: 18:45:00
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:09:01 Time: 00:24:01
Jim LaFever
Unadilla, NY
Gwen Ketchum
Mt Upton, NY
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:09:21 Time: 00:24:21
Buddy Fisher
Bainbridge, NY
Duke Fisher
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: E1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:11:18 Time: 00:26:18
Nate Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Jay Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY

Generation Gap - Amateur 1 (5-12 y.o. youth + Adult 14 years older)

Amateur 1 - Generation Gap(5-12 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - F Start Time: 19:00:00
Boat ID: F7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:21:37 Time: 00:21:37
Hayden LeFever
Unadilla, NY
Benedict Schlimmer
Camillus, NY
Boat ID: F6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:21:38 Time: 00:21:38
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Kendall LeFever
Boat ID: F8 Team Name: Finished At: 19:22:49 Time: 00:22:49
Trevor Bachman
Bainbridge, NY
Mike Bachman
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: F5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:22:51 Time: 00:22:51
Phoebe Reese
Oneonta, NY
Rachelle Reese
Boat ID: F9 Team Name: Finished At: 19:23:56 Time: 00:23:56
Jackson Erali
Athol, MA
Dave Dugas
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:24:35 Time: 00:24:35
Hannah Allen
Bob Allen
Westfield, MA
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:24:36 Time: 00:24:36
Sierra Allen
Westfield, MA
Tim Allen
Westfield, MA
Boat ID: F4 Team Name: Finished At: 19:27:28 Time: 00:27:28
Tonka Wheeler
Unadilla, NY
Peggy Braman
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: Mischief Managed Finished At: 19:30:15 Time: 00:30:15
Matthew Mokanski
Oshawa, ON
Kyra Mokanski
Oshawa, ON

Generation Gap - Amateur 2 (13-18y.o. youth + adult 14+ years older)

Amateur 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - G Start Time: 19:00:00
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:21:55 Time: 00:21:55
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Staubachs Finished At: 19:22:20 Time: 00:22:20
Chad Staubach
ALTAMONT, NY
Samantha Staubach
altamont, NY

Generation Gap - Amateur 4 (1st paddler: 19+; 2nd paddler 14+ years older

Amateur 4 - Generation Gap - J Start Time: 19:15:00
Boat ID: J3 Team Name: Wells Fargo Advisors/ZRE Finished At: 19:35:30 Time: 00:20:30
Ed Curley
Sidney, NY
Ryan Zaveral
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: J2 Team Name: Educational Hazards Finished At: 19:35:55 Time: 00:20:55
Briana Fitzgerald
Scotia, NY
Joe Schlimmer
Ithaca, NY
Boat ID: J8 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:01 Time: 00:21:01
Roger Henry
Rexford, NY
Michael Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: J9 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:07 Time: 00:21:07
Jeff Shultis
Otego, NY
Josh Schlafer
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: J14 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:24 Time: 00:21:24
Ashley Wisse
Oneonta, NY
Bob Wisse
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: J5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:59 Time: 00:21:59
ALEC DAVIS
Ballston Lake, NY
Kyle McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Boat ID: J6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:37:10 Time: 00:22:10
Dale Persons
Bainbridge , NY
Tanner Reed
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: J10 Team Name: Finished At: 19:37:14 Time: 00:22:14
Matthew Payne
Watertown, MA
Dave Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Boat ID: J13 Team Name: Finished At: 19:38:27 Time: 00:23:27
Steve Herrmann
West Oneonta, NY
Julie Burkholder
Niskayuna, NY
Boat ID: J12 Team Name: Finished At: 19:38:38 Time: 00:23:38
Sandra Superchi
New Salem, MA
Allison Payne
Boat ID: J7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:39:02 Time: 00:24:02
Taylor Reed
Unadilla, NY
Brooks Reed
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: J11 Team Name: Finished At: 19:39:26 Time: 00:24:26
Kris Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Severine Tisne
Brookfiled, MA
Boat ID: J1 Team Name: Braman #2 Finished At: 19:39:50 Time: 00:24:50
Brandy Wheeler
Unadilla, NY
Chuck Braman
Greene, NY

Boy Scouts Endurance

2 Person Boy Scout 15 Mile Endurance - A Start Time: 13:07:00
Boat ID: A1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 15:56:51 Time: 02:49:51
Andrew Parisi
Ellington, CT
Austin Olechno
CT

Girl Scout Endurance

2 Person Girl Scout 15 Mile Endurance - M Start Time: 13:07:00
Boat ID: M2 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:41:17 Time: 02:34:17
Tabitha Moore
VA
Ainsley Doughty
VA
Boat ID: M3 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 15:46:15 Time: 02:39:15
Grace Cummings
Ella Miller
Boat ID: M1 Team Name: Swiftwater Paddlers Finished At: 15:50:04 Time: 02:43:04
Stephanie Matte
NH
Heather McGlauflin
NH
Boat ID: M4 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:56:16 Time: 02:49:16
Maddy McAlexander
PA
Kyla Frenia
Boat ID: M5 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 16:02:39 Time: 02:55:39
Salome Lambotte
Sierra Jones
Boat ID: M8 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 16:04:15 Time: 02:57:15
Holly Hanscom
Dierdre Noyce
Boat ID: M7 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 16:12:34 Time: 03:05:34
Ashley Kelly
Jenna Cirillo
Boat ID: M6 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 16:18:10 Time: 03:11:10
Victoria Brown
McKinley Frees

Girl Scout 6 Girl Relay

6 Person Girl Scouts Relay - N Start Time: 13:17:00
Boat ID: N2 Team Name: Swiftwater Paddlers Finished At: 16:01:46 Time: 02:44:46
Coral Chamberlin
Bianca Gallo
Erica Faucher
NH
Emily Overhulser
Boat ID: N5 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 16:03:54 Time: 02:46:54
Annalise Olsen
Quinn Moreno
Jillian Raumberger
Karen Zollinger
NY
Sarah Renne Bakal
Boat ID: N1 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 16:06:10 Time: 02:49:10
Annike Rell
NY
Haley Toman
NY
Jackie Vought
NY
Veronica Blatter
NY
Anna Myers
Elise Westlund
NY
Boat ID: N4 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 16:07:43 Time: 02:50:43
Hannah Murphy
NJ
Leslie Chapman
Taylor Dill
Hayden Merle
Karalyn Thomason
Rebecca Yermish
Boat ID: N3 Team Name: Swiftwater Paddlers Finished At: 16:21:35 Time: 03:04:35
Kaylee Rose
Hannah Herbert
Haeley McCullough
Sabrina Smith
Sara Overhulser
Aimee D'Apice
Boat ID: N6 Team Name: Jersey River Runners Finished At: 16:35:29 Time: 03:18:29
Jillian Peslak
Katelyn Johnston-Orth
Arianna Cipoletta
Mary Serviss

Boy Scouts 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Boy Scouts - D Start Time: 13:21:00
Boat ID: D2 Team Name: 99th Amphibian Finished At: 15:05:18 Time: 01:44:18
Peter Hinkley
Levi Bonkie
Boat ID: D1 Team Name: Troop 1 Unadilla Finished At: 15:07:47 Time: 01:46:47
Evan VanAlstyne
Unadilla, NY
Kyle Riesen
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: D4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:12:09 Time: 01:51:09
Noah Tumelty
Ashton Kovak
Boat ID: D3 Team Name: 99th Amphibian Finished At: 15:14:07 Time: 01:53:07
Andy Klopchin
Charlie Wilson

Girl Scout 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Girl Scouts - T Start Time: 13:21:00
Boat ID: T4 Team Name: Penna's Paddlebums Finished At: 15:05:37 Time: 01:44:37
Sage Barker
Melissa Ritchie
Boat ID: T8 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:06:28 Time: 01:45:28
Rosabella Sisti
Reagan Roberts
Boat ID: T6 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:08:45 Time: 01:47:45
Kasey Linton
Maitreyi Naikwake
Boat ID: T3 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:09:26 Time: 01:48:26
Kelly Bailey
Jordan Walck
Boat ID: T2 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 15:12:24 Time: 01:51:24
Dylan McCabe
Jenna Schaefer
Boat ID: T1 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 15:16:15 Time: 01:55:15
Madelyn Lucchese
Miranda Rogers
Boat ID: T5 Team Name: Jersey River Runners Finished At: 15:26:04 Time: 02:05:04
Callie Rommel
Victoria Edelman
Boat ID: T7 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:27:11 Time: 02:06:11
Grace McAlexander
Reagan Jones

Girl Scouts 4 Girl Relay

4 Person Girl Scout Relay - Q Start Time: 13:27:00
Boat ID: Q6 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 15:17:34 Time: 01:50:34
Morgan Dill
Quinlyn Moll
Abbey Miller
Brianne Garofalo
Boat ID: Q7 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 15:18:58 Time: 01:51:58
Samantha Taylor-Packes
Molly McGarity
Katja Fodor
Hannah Doek
Boat ID: Q3 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:22:15 Time: 01:55:15
Henna Sefeik
Nicole Byrd
Maya Nebriga
Boat ID: Q1 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 15:23:44 Time: 01:56:44
Noelle Marino
Amilya Bull
Hannah Hoyt
Chloe Turner
Boat ID: Q5 Team Name: PA Pirates Finished At: 15:25:57 Time: 01:58:57
Sadie McDonald
Lydia Gilpin
PA
Lucy Van den Berg
Boat ID: Q4 Team Name: PA Pirates Finished At: 15:28:40 Time: 02:01:40
Catherine Gilhooley
Mia VandenBerg
Megan Gilhooley
Mia McKeon
Boat ID: Q2 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 15:29:12 Time: 02:02:12
Alison Lundy
Avery Hallam
Caelin Piper
Alyna Von Nosdall

Boy Scouts 4 Boy Relay

4 Person Relay - Boy Scouts - C Start Time: 13:30:00
No Results for this class

Youth Race

C-1 - Youth - L Start Time: 13:57:00
Boat ID: L2 Team Name: Finished At: 14:19:34 Time: 00:22:34
Lucas Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: L1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:24:56 Time: 00:27:56
Quinton Beckwith
Sidney, NY
C-2 Racing - Youth - W Start Time: 13:57:00
No Results for this class
C-2 Recreation - Youth - X Start Time: 13:57:00
Boat ID: X2 Team Name: Finished At: 14:20:44 Time: 00:23:44
Corbin Walley
Darrin Walley
Boat ID: X1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:23:26 Time: 00:26:26
Billy Dunlap
Smithville Flats, NY
Matthew Braman
Greene, NY

Boy Scouts Division I

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - E Start Time: 14:07:00
Boat ID: E8 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 14:40:18 Time: 00:33:18
Danny Morris
Liam Gronwall
Boat ID: E9 Team Name: Troop 139 Finished At: 14:42:07 Time: 00:35:07
Tom Woods
Spencer Rokuski
Boat ID: E6 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:42:17 Time: 00:35:17
Brayden Williams
Alexander Hilton
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E4 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:43:23 Time: 00:36:23
Eleanor Forner
Maggie Forner
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 14:43:48 Time: 00:36:48
Thomas Spindler
Freddie Becker
Boat ID: E7 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:44:15 Time: 00:37:15
Claudia Wilson
Amber Sutliff
Boat ID: E5 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:45:26 Time: 00:38:26
Owen Forner
William Frorner
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 14:50:27 Time: 00:43:27
Nathan Artis
Travis Weeden

Girl Scouts Division 1

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - R Start Time: 14:10:00
Boat ID: R7 Team Name: Jersey River Runners Finished At: 14:44:09 Time: 00:34:09
Isabel Heim
Anela Ross
Boat ID: R3 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 14:45:00 Time: 00:35:00
Katherine Urrutia
Elgin Raymond
Boat ID: R5 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 14:46:33 Time: 00:36:33
Jayme Metz
Renee Golan
Boat ID: R4 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 14:47:54 Time: 00:37:54
Sarah Dill
Natalie Merle
Boat ID: R1 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 14:48:30 Time: 00:38:30
Emily Kinsbury
Abigail Spindler
Boat ID: R2 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 14:48:39 Time: 00:38:39
Jyllian Garipoli
Krystal Siegenthaler
Boat ID: R8 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 14:49:45 Time: 00:39:45
Jamie Kraus
Emily Livingston
Boat ID: R6 Team Name: Jersey River Runners Finished At: 14:51:38 Time: 00:41:38
Isabelle Creighton
Caroline Klenke

Boy Scouts Division II

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division II 15-17 - F Start Time: 14:15:00
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: Boneheads Finished At: 14:46:21 Time: 00:31:21
Jeremy Sathworth
Jonah Meiser
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:48:11 Time: 00:33:11
Payton Haney
Jacob Ostrander
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: F4 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 14:49:00 Time: 00:34:00
Sam Bagley
Sidney, NY
Garrett Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 14:50:37 Time: 00:35:37
Nathan Jackson
Calvin Haney

Girl Scouts Division II

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division II 14 - 18 - S Start Time: 14:17:00
Boat ID: S4 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 14:50:43 Time: 00:33:43
Elysa Donohue
Elizabeth McCandle Blunk
Boat ID: S8 Team Name: Rhody Rockets Finished At: 14:51:51 Time: 00:34:51
Nicole Harwood
RI
Ellie Beck
Boat ID: S5 Team Name: PA Pirates Finished At: 14:52:26 Time: 00:35:26
Carly Gambo
NJ
Emma Haskell
NY
Boat ID: S3 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 14:52:33 Time: 00:35:33
Gianna Palmer
Desire Pecora
Boat ID: S1 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 14:52:38 Time: 00:35:38
Sophie Turner
Tyler Bodie
Boat ID: S7 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 14:53:54 Time: 00:36:54
Laurel Feindel
Megan Podos
Boat ID: S6 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 14:57:36 Time: 00:40:36
Laura Levine
Julia Kraus
Boat ID: S2 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 15:06:52 Time: 00:49:52
Bryanna Wilson
Jolene Galbreth

Scouts Open Class

Open - Boy or Girl Scout - B Start Time: 14:25:00
Boat ID: B8 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 14:56:19 Time: 00:31:19
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Travis Lester
Boat ID: B9 Team Name: Finished At: 14:57:22 Time: 00:32:22
Gabriel Cirigliano
Daniel Cirigliano
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B13 Team Name: Troop 30046 Finished At: 14:58:54 Time: 00:33:54
Jaret Paul
Maya Paul
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 14:59:37 Time: 00:34:37
Sarah Johnson
Albany, NY
Ashley Penna
Mount Laurel, NJ
Boat ID: B7 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 15:01:50 Time: 00:36:50
Silas Crawford
Jason Eaton
Boat ID: B11 Team Name: Troop 139 Bucks Conty Finished At: 15:01:54 Time: 00:36:54
Tom Carden
Grady Kovack
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Troop 88 Finished At: 15:02:41 Time: 00:37:41
Clifford Artis
Caiden Haynes
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 15:03:19 Time: 00:38:19
Ian Glover
Terry Richmond
Syracuse, NY
Boat ID: B5 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 15:03:22 Time: 00:38:22
Carter Rodack
Matt Rodak
Boat ID: B16 Team Name: Mean Green/Rhody Rockets Finished At: 15:04:16 Time: 00:39:16
Cassy Deblois
RI
Grace Kelly
Boat ID: B14 Team Name: Troop 30816 Finished At: 15:05:07 Time: 00:40:07
David Galluser
Madison Paul
Boat ID: B12 Team Name: Troop 1 Finished At: 15:07:53 Time: 00:42:53
Luke Dischiave
Leslie Ross
Boat ID: B15 Team Name: Troop 61053 Finished At: 15:08:10 Time: 00:43:10
Mackenzie Paul
Rachel Paul
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:08:48 Time: 00:43:48
Eryn Hunt
Cecilia Pallante
Ridley Park, PA
Boat ID: B10 Team Name: Finished At: 15:09:00 Time: 00:44:00
Ava Cirigliano
Griffin Cirigliano
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Fiberglass Crusaders Finished At: 15:31:15 Time: 01:06:15
Dylan Thompson
NY
Benjamin Schecter

Grand Prix Relay

Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay - X Start Time: 08:59:00
Boat ID: X101 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga ! Finished At: 12:49:02 Time: 03:50:02
Theresa Haught
Annappolis, MD
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Martin Lowenfish
Washington, DC
Kelsa Gabehart
WA
Blaise Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Boat ID: X104 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga II Finished At: 12:50:05 Time: 03:51:05
Luke Rhodes
Arlington, VA
Andrea Theis
Oneonta, NY
Becca Pinkus
Arlington, VA
Sean Havens
Vienna, VA
William Rhodes
Columbia, MD
Cheryl Zook
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X111 Team Name: Team Ruka Finished At: 12:57:40 Time: 03:58:40
Scott Jordan
Otego, NY
Donielle Chase
Sidney, NY
Doug Leville
Wellsbridge, NY
Barb Burnham
Wellsbridge, NY
John Maier
Otego, NY
Mindy Lafever
Oneonta , NY
Mariah Leville
Wellsbridge , NY
Tanner Reed
Unadilla, NY
Brooks Reed
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: X102 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga II Finished At: 13:00:35 Time: 04:01:35
Rachel Shackelford
Alexandria, VA
Burton Heiss
Washington, DC
Lisa Ramm
Arlington, VA
Dan Havens
Viennia, VA
Samantha Stewart
Kyle Koz
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: X106 Team Name: Undecided Finished At: 13:03:00 Time: 04:04:00
Matthew Payne
Watertown, MA
Allison Read
Watertown, MA
Kris Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Dave Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Sandra Superchi
New Salem, MA
Thomas Payne
Tewksbury, MA
Severine Tisne
Brookfiled, MA
Nathan Payne
Brookfield, MA
Boat ID: X126 Team Name: NNYP Tin Lizzies Finished At: 13:03:57 Time: 04:04:57
Geoffrey Moore
Albany, NY
Cathy Lipski
Port Crane, NY
Susan Knapik
Amsterdam, NY
Bob Cooley
Scotia, NY
Linda Cooley
Scotia, NY
Jim Amell
Gansevoort, NY
Mary Kelly
Rensselaer Falls, NY
Allen Kelly
Rensselaer Falls, NY
Greg Stevens
Ballston Spa, NY
Lindsey Stevens
Ballston Spa, NY
Boat ID: X103 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga III Finished At: 13:04:36 Time: 04:05:36
Sara Jordan
VA
Emily Harris
Bronx, NY
Jim Ross
Bethesda, MD
Chris Chan
New York, NY
Kathleen McNamee
Arlington, VA
Gavin Ross
Bethesda, MD
Boat ID: X107 Team Name: Smokin Joe's Finished At: 13:06:03 Time: 04:07:03
Larry Harrington
Oneonta, NY
Gwen Ketchum
Mt Upton, NY
Tim Rudnitsky
Unadilla, NY
Larry Harrison
Oneonta, NY
Vicki Salmon
Francis Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Mary Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Melissa Swislosky
Mount Upton, NY
Matt Rudnitsky
Gilbertsville, NY
Amalia Champion
Boat ID: X122 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VIII Finished At: 13:14:13 Time: 04:15:13
Emilia Rastrick
Linda Aragon
Arlington, VA
Kate Mooney
Arlington, VA
Kate Mooney
Arlington, VA
Scott Miller
Hollywood, FL
Todd Bewley
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: X130 Team Name: Team Big AL Finished At: 13:15:35 Time: 04:16:35
Mark Risinger
SACO, ME
Allisen Risinger
SACO, ME
River Robertson
Eliot, ME
Abby Robertson
Hannah Rubin
Bangor, ME
Chip Loring
Old Town, ME
Terry Wescott
Thorndike, ME
Damon Galipeau
Indian Island, ME
Boat ID: X128 Team Name: Finished At: 13:18:51 Time: 04:19:51
Tom Walton
Contoocook, NH
Bob Allen
Westfield, MA
Kenneth Ostrowski
Chesire, MA
Ted Van Dusen
Harvard, MA
Madison Ostrowski
Chesire, MA
Debbie Jackman
Vernon, CT
Annemoon Van Erp
Harvard, MA
Michele Creed
Haverton, PA
Pam Browning
Harvard, MA
Bob Balla
Acworth, NH
Boat ID: X105 Team Name: Team Madruga Juniors Finished At: 13:20:09 Time: 04:21:09
Becca Schuette
McLean, VA
Helen Schuette
McLean, VA
Megan Schuette
McLean, VA
Paulo Ferreira
Washington, DC
Alistair Leith
Annandale , VA
Turner More
Washington, DC
Anna Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Victoria Stocker
Washington, DC
Leith Chesser
Washington, DC
Ava Zahler
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X113 Team Name: Wells Bridge Yacht Club Finished At: 13:22:23 Time: 04:23:23
Andrew Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Sarah Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Brad Vanderlip
Unadilla, NY
Kaleigh Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Amanda Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Irick Wilber
Rob Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Amber Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Bryan Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Hali Lucia
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: X108 Team Name: Braman Canoe Team Finished At: 13:24:27 Time: 04:25:27
Bruce Braman
Greene, NY
Marion Braman
Greene, NY
Ashlie Braman
Chenango Forks, NY
John Barnett
Apalachin, NY
Woody Braman
Greene, NY
Emilia Owen
Endicott, NY
Peggy Braman
Unadilla, NY
Charles Braman Jr
Greene, NY
Brandy Wheeler
Unadilla, NY
Charles Braman Sr
Greene, NY
Boat ID: X116 Team Name: Finished At: 13:26:11 Time: 04:27:11
Brian Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Adina Enck
Unadilla, NY
Kyle Buel
Unadilla, NY
Elaine Poulin
Unadilla, NY
Ron Reed
Unadilla, NY
Tamie MacDonald
Unadilla, NY
Jay Czerniak
Walton, NY
Beth Czerniak
Walton, NY
Steve McKeegan
Delhi, NY
Boat ID: X121 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VII Finished At: 13:27:52 Time: 04:28:52
Sookie Kunst
Cabin John, MD
Peter Swiek
Sookie Kunst
Cabin John, MD
Carole O'Gara
Falls Church, VA
Coralie Miller
Tom Cooney
Washington, DC
William Woodruff
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: X120 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VI Finished At: 13:29:01 Time: 04:30:01
Joe Caferatta
Elizabeth Ravesteign
Arlington, VA
Lisa Man
Arlington, VA
Laura Heiss
Steve Stabner
New York, NY
Blaise Stanek
New York, NY
Larry Schuette
McLean, VA
Boat ID: X127 Team Name: Ship of Fools Finished At: 13:36:23 Time: 04:37:23
Hannah Pleban
Otego, NY
Ron Pleban
Oneonta, NY
Sara Stedman
Oneonta, NY
Kyle Breier
Oneonta, NY
Abby Costello
Oneonta, NY
Michael Jr Hamilton
Oneonta, NY
Amy Zeh
Oneonta, NY
Brad Zeh
Oneonta, NY
Barb Hamilton
Yaphank,
Michael Sr. Hamilton
Yaphank, NY
Boat ID: X123 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga IX Finished At: 13:39:49 Time: 04:40:49
Tom Kerr
Catherine Melquist
Washington, VA
Stephan Weiss
Washington, VA
Carmela Leith
Falls Church, VA
Jay Gopal
Washington, DC
Doug Brooks
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X125 Team Name: Wells Bridge Yacht Club II Finished At: 13:40:43 Time: 04:41:43
Cody Renwick
Wellsbridge, NY
Angie Renwick
Jay Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Shawna Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Nate Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Rebecca Oberstadt
Seth Burnham
Kaleigh Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Ryan Marszal
Nicole Harmer
Boat ID: X118 Team Name: Copper Fox/Gouldin Law Office Finished At: 13:42:27 Time: 04:43:27
Lorraine Brady
Oneonta, NY
Kris Hammond
Oneonta, NY
Gretchen Meyers
Amy Debiew
Sidney, NY
Rachel Clark
Lynn Baker
Oneonta, NY
Jeremy Saunders
Oneonta, NY
Doug Clark
Oneonta, NY
Chuck Young
Oneonta, NY
andy spence
Boat ID: X109 Team Name: Delhi Bad Bunch 1 Finished At: 13:49:29 Time: 04:50:29
Gerry Breen
Brooklyn, NY
Nora Breen
Albany, NY
Marcos McCoy
Brookyn, NY
Sarah McCoy
Brooklyn, NY
Laura Gabbe
Brooklyn, NY
Eamon Olive
Brooklyn, NY
Charlotte Heaphy
Brooklyn, NY
Nicholas Howell
Brooklyn, NY
Ben Rios
Brigida Munoz
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: X119 Team Name: Newbies Finished At: 13:54:37 Time: 04:55:37
Justin Barney
Brooke Barney
Otego, NY
Justin Luettger
Oneonta town, NY
Kasey Luettger
Oneonta town, NY
Dan Fitzpatrick
Staten Island , NY
Alyssa Albert
Oneonta, NY
David Vergari
Oneonta town, NY
Tami-Le LaMonica
Oneonta town, NY
Boat ID: X117 Team Name: Copper Fox 2 Finished At: 13:56:23 Time: 04:57:23
Nick Sobers
Oneonta, NY
Shayla Clough
Oneonta,
David Weaver
Oneonta, NY
Stephanie Murwin
Afton,
Doc Dougherty
Afton,
Britt Lobb
Oneonta,
Hank Lobb
Oneonta, NY
Will Eastman
Laurens,
Janessa Card
Oneonta,
Samantha LeBeau
Laurens,
Boat ID: X112 Team Name: susquehanna spectaculars Finished At: 13:56:39 Time: 04:57:39
Patricia Jacob
Oneonta, NY
Pat Ryan
NY
holly conway
John Bugyi
New Lisbon, NY
martha twichell
ticker twichell
Ellen Blaisdell
Oneonta, NY
Peter Exton
Oneonta, NY
Robert Reese
Oneonta, NY
Linda Reese
New Berlin, NY
Boat ID: X110 Team Name: Delhi Bad Bunch 2 Finished At: 13:57:46 Time: 04:58:46
Jane Heaphy
Brooklyn, NY
Diego Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Clara Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Kim Hoyt
Brooklyn, NY
Rnman Hall
Desmond Olive
Brooklyn, NY
Sheila Olive
Brooklyn, NY
Cindy Mallery
Ithaca, NY
Lenny Gold
Westfield, NY
John Kaplan
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: X129 Team Name: Knu Knuts Finished At: 14:09:26 Time: 05:10:26
George Hawrylchak
Altamont, NY
Sandra Hawrylchak
Altamont, NY
Michael Hawrylchak
Guilderland, NY
Amy Hawrylchak
Guilderland, NY
Shana Hawrylchak
Arlington, MA
Peter Ford
Arlington, MA
Nick Hawrylchak
Lockhaven, PA
Jocelyn Hawrylchak
Lock Haven, PA
Boat ID: X115 Team Name: Springbrook Yellow Finished At: 14:42:57 Time: 05:43:57
Shannon Nadolny
Katrina Havrish
Renee Vilbrin
Holly Wilkinson
Dominique Rockwell
Alyssa Hall
Nicole Sokolowksi
Brian Reis
Melinda Boyle
Kristina Walsh
Boat ID: X114 Team Name: Springbrook Red Finished At: 15:04:40 Time: 06:05:40
Jill Champagne
Oneonta, NY
Kelly Suhoke
Deb France
Jenn Green
Travis Gray
Monica Wicks
Rachel Burtner
Barbara Hein
Pam McKinley
Karen Sacco

Willis Hackett Memorial C1

Womens C1 Sprint - S Start Time: 10:58:00
Boat ID: S101 Team Name: Lia Call Finished At: 12:18:52 Time: 01:20:52
Lia Call
Theresa, NY
Mens 50 & Over C1 Sprint - Q Start Time: 10:58:00
Boat ID: Q112 Team Name: Finished At: 12:04:40 Time: 01:06:40
Edward Sayre
Northampton, PA
Boat ID: Q105 Team Name: Finished At: 12:04:42 Time: 01:06:42
Ted Beatty
South Bend, IN
Boat ID: Q107 Team Name: Finished At: 12:05:01 Time: 01:07:01
Charlie Bruno
Saylorsburg, PA
Boat ID: Q113 Team Name: Finished At: 12:05:31 Time: 01:07:31
John Finnen
Pleasant MT, PA
Boat ID: Q109 Team Name: Finished At: 12:06:18 Time: 01:08:18
Gene Newman
Canton, NY
Boat ID: Q109 Team Name: Finished At: 12:06:18 Time: 01:08:18
John Finnen
Pleasant MT, PA
Boat ID: Q110 Team Name: Finished At: 12:06:39 Time: 01:08:39
Richard Rankinen
S. Williamsport, PA
Boat ID: Q108 Team Name: Finished At: 12:07:20 Time: 01:09:20
Nick Hindley
Honesdale, PA
Boat ID: Q102 Team Name: Finished At: 12:08:44 Time: 01:10:44
Ron Mcmahon
Monterey, MA
Boat ID: Q101 Team Name: ADK Solo Finished At: 12:09:01 Time: 01:11:01
Ken Streb
Crystal River, FL
Boat ID: Q114 Team Name: Finished At: 12:09:08 Time: 01:11:08
Mike Hayes
Elmira, ON
Boat ID: Q106 Team Name: Finished At: 12:12:55 Time: 01:14:55
William Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Boat ID: Q103 Team Name: Ed Sharp Finished At: 12:14:37 Time: 01:16:37
Ed Sharp
Gloucester, VA
Boat ID: Q111 Team Name: Finished At: 12:31:39 Time: 01:33:39
John Beale
Gates, NC
Mens Under 50 C1 Sprint - M Start Time: 10:58:00
Boat ID: M101 Team Name: Finished At: 12:08:01 Time: 01:10:01
Lucas Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: M102 Team Name: Finished At: 12:14:02 Time: 01:16:02
David Bruno
Saylorsburg, PA
Open C1 Stock Sprint - D Start Time: 10:58:00
Boat ID: D101 Team Name: CNY Voyager Finished At: 12:08:58 Time: 01:10:58
Tom O'Connor
Baldwinsville, NY

Kayak Sprint Races

Open Kayak Sprint - KA Start Time: 11:00:00
Boat ID: KA102 Team Name: Unaccompanied Minor Finished At: 12:02:57 Time: 01:02:57
Scott Visser
Potsdam, NY
Open Recreational Kayak Sprint - KE Start Time: 11:00:00
Boat ID: KE103 Team Name: Finished At: 12:16:30 Time: 01:16:30
Andrew Maddalone
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: KE104 Team Name: Finished At: 12:22:28 Time: 01:22:28
Kylee O'Hara
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: KE102 Team Name: Finished At: 12:23:35 Time: 01:23:35
Hans Vought
Saugerties, NY
Boat ID: KE101 Team Name: Babe the Blue Ox Finished At: 12:24:31 Time: 01:24:31
Dave Henrich
Sinking Spring, PA
Boat ID: KE105 Team Name: Finished At: 12:36:03 Time: 01:36:03
Rose Walsh
Boat ID: KE106 Team Name: Finished At: 12:36:04 Time: 01:36:04
Joseph Walsh

Sprint Races

Womens Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - A Start Time: 11:02:00
Boat ID: A101 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 12:23:47 Time: 01:21:47
Sara Forsythe
Shrewberry, MA
Camille Arter
Geneseo, NY
Boat ID: A103 Team Name: Finished At: 12:24:25 Time: 01:22:25
Sue Fletcher
Bainbridge, NY
Renee Banks
Syracuse, NY
Boat ID: A104 Team Name: Finished At: 12:25:06 Time: 01:23:06
Lee-Anne Chapman
Riverside, Nj
Devon Moll
NJ
Boat ID: A102 Team Name: Penna's Paddlebums Finished At: 12:31:04 Time: 01:29:04
Sarah Runner
Medford Lakes, NJ
Mason Klaus
Easthampton, NJ
Open Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - B Start Time: 11:02:00
Boat ID: B104 Team Name: Finished At: 12:05:49 Time: 01:03:49
Bill Walley
Walton, NY
Brian Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: B103 Team Name: White Water Wizards Finished At: 12:10:40 Time: 01:08:40
Eddie Euvard
Athol, MA
Charlie Brackett
Fitzwilliam, NH
Boat ID: B105 Team Name: Finished At: 12:12:24 Time: 01:10:24
Duke Fisher
Bainbridge, NY
Tristan Watford
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: B101 Team Name: Swift Drifters Finished At: 12:14:23 Time: 01:12:23
Mike Barber
Sidney, NY
Dusty Wood
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B102 Team Name: Blatter Finished At: 12:26:17 Time: 01:24:17
Shawn Blatter
Lake Katrine , NY
Nicole Blatter
Lake Katrine , NY

Open C2 Stock Sprint

NYMCRA C2 Stock Sprint - C Start Time: 11:03:00
Boat ID: C102 Team Name: Dorie and Terry Finished At: 12:22:05 Time: 01:19:05
dorie valenti
Delmar, NY
Terry Tamer
Albany, NY
Boat ID: C101 Team Name: Finished At: 12:23:25 Time: 01:20:25
John Birdsall
Gilbertsville, NY
Dick McCauley
Mt Upton, NY

Mens Ameteur Sprint

Mens Amateur Sprint - F Start Time: 11:03:00
Boat ID: F105 Team Name: Finished At: 12:05:55 Time: 01:02:55
Ryan Stepka
Gatineau, QC
Michelle Laprade
Gatineau, Qc
Boat ID: F102 Team Name: Finished At: 12:06:09 Time: 01:03:09
Ed Curley
Sidney, NY
Colin Ingham
Okatie, SC
Boat ID: F104 Team Name: Finished At: 12:08:51 Time: 01:05:51
Scott Sherwood
Liverpool, NY
John Potter
Port Byron, NY
Boat ID: F101 Team Name: Finished At: 12:19:51 Time: 01:16:51
Carrie Luckner
Great Neck, NY
Francis Luckner
Corning, NY

Open Sprint Races

NYMCRA C2 Stock Sprint - C Start Time: 11:07:00
Boat ID: C102 Team Name: Dorie and Terry Finished At: 12:22:05 Time: 01:15:05
dorie valenti
Delmar, NY
Terry Tamer
Albany, NY
Boat ID: C101 Team Name: Finished At: 12:23:25 Time: 01:16:25
John Birdsall
Gilbertsville, NY
Dick McCauley
Mt Upton, NY

Susquehanna SUP Race

Stand Up Paddle Board - SU Start Time: 15:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile C-4 Endurance

Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: G8 Team Name: The McDuffie's Finished At: 14:52:22 Time: 08:55:22
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G10 Team Name: B Squared Finished At: 14:57:01 Time: 09:00:01
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Jeff Bagley
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: G4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:04:23 Time: 09:07:23
Steve Herrmann
West Oneonta, NY
Julie Burkholder
Niskayuna, NY
Boat ID: G13 Team Name: Team Bilsback Finished At: 15:19:41 Time: 09:22:41
Richard Bilsback
Webster, NY
Denise Bilsback
Webster, NY
Boat ID: G5 Team Name: Finished At: 15:21:41 Time: 09:24:41
Peter Bauerle
Bainbridge, NY
John Lewis
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: G15 Team Name: Finished At: 15:54:30 Time: 09:57:30
Jason Jordan
Franklin, NY
Malorie Jordan
franklin, NY
Boat ID: G6 Team Name: Just Cuz Finished At: 15:59:09 Time: 10:02:09
Henry Race
Morrisville, VT
soloman race
Morrisville, VT
Boat ID: G12 Team Name: Colliers Finished At: 16:04:16 Time: 10:07:16
Steven Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Jessica Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:42 Time: 10:40:42
Charles Goodnough
Theresa, NY
Brian Watson
Watertown, NY
Boat ID: G110 Team Name: Ship of fools Finished At: 16:47:14 Time: 10:50:14
Jason Blanchard
Charlotte, NC
Boat ID: G9 Team Name: Finished At: 16:51:31 Time: 10:54:31
Ross Peele
Sanford, NC
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:57:47 Time: 11:00:47
Russell Marcy
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G18 Team Name: Ithaca Dragons Finished At: 17:04:40 Time: 11:07:40
Elizabeth Butler
Ithaca, NY
Amy Somchanhmavong
Ithaca, NY
Boat ID: G11 Team Name: The Farther you Go the Closer you Get! Finished At: 17:26:45 Time: 11:29:45
John Olearczyk
Williamsville, NY
Ron Lytel
cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G19 Team Name: Finished At: 17:35:41 Time: 11:38:41
Brian Guzy
Cooperstown, NY
Cooper Guzy
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G3 Team Name: Finished At: 17:50:07 Time: 11:53:07
Wayne Husted
Norwich, NY
Boat ID: G14 Team Name: Finished At: 17:57:43 Time: 12:00:43
Joseph Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Theresa Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: G109 Team Name: Team Avolio Finished At: 18:18:06 Time: 12:21:06
David Avolio
New Berlin, NY
Alex Avolio
New Berlin, NY
Boat ID: G17 Team Name: Galembush Finished At: 18:48:55 Time: 12:51:55
Dinar Galembush
Franklin, PA
C-4 Stock Endurance - B Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Finished At: 13:34:45 Time: 07:37:45
Bruce Barton
Homer, MI
Roxanne Barton
Homer, MI
Weston Willoughby
Homer, MI
Tim Triebold
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Finished At: 13:38:07 Time: 07:41:07
Jeff Shultis
Otego, NY
Larry Harrison
Oneonta, NY
Bob Wisse
Oneonta, NY
Bob Zaveral
Mount Upton, NY
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Finished At: 13:44:20 Time: 07:47:20
Gloria Wesley
Pittsfield, MA
Gary Aprea
Austerlitz, NY
Holly Reynolds
Rochester, NY
Ray Trudgeon
Frederick , MI
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: Finished At: 14:04:55 Time: 08:07:55
Teresa Stout
Corsica, PA
Steve Martin
Ridgway, PA
Paul Gruber
Irvine, PA
Toni Flament
Emporium, PA
Boat ID: B5 Team Name: Larry Moe Curly and Shemp Finished At: 14:26:21 Time: 08:29:21
Mark McAndrew
East Hardwick, VT
Clyde Yarnell
Alburgh, VT
Mike Malley
Essex, VT
Kurt Kaunzinger
Rancho Cordova, CA
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:49:21 Time: 08:52:21
Holly Crouch
Sherburne, NY
Tristan Watford
Bainbridge, NY
Amber Giles
Sidney, NY
Duke Fisher
Bainbridge, NY

70 Mile Open Endurance

Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: G8 Team Name: The McDuffie's Finished At: 14:52:22 Time: 08:55:22
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G10 Team Name: B Squared Finished At: 14:57:01 Time: 09:00:01
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Jeff Bagley
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: G4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:04:23 Time: 09:07:23
Steve Herrmann
West Oneonta, NY
Julie Burkholder
Niskayuna, NY
Boat ID: G13 Team Name: Team Bilsback Finished At: 15:19:41 Time: 09:22:41
Richard Bilsback
Webster, NY
Denise Bilsback
Webster, NY
Boat ID: G5 Team Name: Finished At: 15:21:41 Time: 09:24:41
Peter Bauerle
Bainbridge, NY
John Lewis
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: G15 Team Name: Finished At: 15:54:30 Time: 09:57:30
Jason Jordan
Franklin, NY
Malorie Jordan
franklin, NY
Boat ID: G6 Team Name: Just Cuz Finished At: 15:59:09 Time: 10:02:09
Henry Race
Morrisville, VT
soloman race
Morrisville, VT
Boat ID: G12 Team Name: Colliers Finished At: 16:04:16 Time: 10:07:16
Steven Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Jessica Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:42 Time: 10:40:42
Charles Goodnough
Theresa, NY
Brian Watson
Watertown, NY
Boat ID: G110 Team Name: Ship of fools Finished At: 16:47:14 Time: 10:50:14
Jason Blanchard
Charlotte, NC
Boat ID: G9 Team Name: Finished At: 16:51:31 Time: 10:54:31
Ross Peele
Sanford, NC
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:57:47 Time: 11:00:47
Russell Marcy
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G18 Team Name: Ithaca Dragons Finished At: 17:04:40 Time: 11:07:40
Elizabeth Butler
Ithaca, NY
Amy Somchanhmavong
Ithaca, NY
Boat ID: G11 Team Name: The Farther you Go the Closer you Get! Finished At: 17:26:45 Time: 11:29:45
John Olearczyk
Williamsville, NY
Ron Lytel
cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G19 Team Name: Finished At: 17:35:41 Time: 11:38:41
Brian Guzy
Cooperstown, NY
Cooper Guzy
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: G3 Team Name: Finished At: 17:50:07 Time: 11:53:07
Wayne Husted
Norwich, NY
Boat ID: G14 Team Name: Finished At: 17:57:43 Time: 12:00:43
Joseph Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Theresa Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: G109 Team Name: Team Avolio Finished At: 18:18:06 Time: 12:21:06
David Avolio
New Berlin, NY
Alex Avolio
New Berlin, NY
Boat ID: G17 Team Name: Galembush Finished At: 18:48:55 Time: 12:51:55
Dinar Galembush
Franklin, PA
Open Stock Aluminum Endurance - A Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: A4 Team Name: Finished At: 14:54:23 Time: 08:57:23
Bill Walley
Walton, NY
Lucas Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: A3 Team Name: BC 2017 Finished At: 15:44:54 Time: 09:47:54
Luke Banner
Milford, NY
Todd Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: A6 Team Name: Team Big Al Finished At: 16:02:19 Time: 10:05:19
Chip Loring
Old Town, ME
Hannah Rubin
Bangor, ME
Boat ID: A2 Team Name: Delhi Bad Bunch Finished At: 18:43:08 Time: 12:46:08
Benjamin Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Clara Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: A1 Team Name: Row Ho Ho & a Bottle of Rum Finished At: 19:11:49 Time: 13:14:49
Tyler Briggs
Albany, NY
Jackie Giffune
Albany, NY
Mens Recreation Endurance - C Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: C1 Team Name: Team Unalam Finished At: 15:37:40 Time: 09:40:40
Rik Vandermeulen
Unadilla, NY
Alex Bonnar
Burlington, MA
Boat ID: C4 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:12 Time: 10:40:12
Justin McMillan
Unadilla, NY
Alex Hoskins
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: C2 Team Name: Team Tango Romeo Finished At: 16:52:16 Time: 10:55:16
RW Estela
Orono, ME
Terry Westcott
Thorndike, ME
Boat ID: C5 Team Name: THE MENACE Finished At: 17:10:58 Time: 11:13:58
Dennis Kropp
Maryland, NY
Vick Daldegan
Worcester, NY
Boat ID: C6 Team Name: Pixley - Ferrante Finished At: 17:48:16 Time: 11:51:16
Ken Pixley
Unadilla, NY
Caitlin Ferrante
Guilderland, NY
Mixed/Women Recreation Endurance - D Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: D2 Team Name: LaFever Ketchum Finished At: 15:46:25 Time: 09:49:25
Gwen Ketchum
Mt Upton, NY
Don LaFever
Norwich, NY
Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance - E Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: E1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:19:43 Time: 08:22:43
Michael Himes
Otego, NY
Wayne Himes
Delanson , NY
Boat ID: E9 Team Name: Bachman-Derr Finished At: 14:29:10 Time: 08:32:10
Mike Bachman
Bainbridge, NY
Nathan Derr
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E8 Team Name: Finished At: 14:29:59 Time: 08:32:59
Joseph Allison
Morris, NY
Andrew Rickard
Hartwick, NY
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: Finished At: 14:32:09 Time: 08:35:09
Dave Dahl
Maple Grove , MN
Jon Kilgore
Minnetonka, MN
Boat ID: E5 Team Name: Finished At: 14:32:34 Time: 08:35:34
Scott Jordan
Otego, NY
Jeff Newman
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E6 Team Name: Strokes of Genius Finished At: 14:36:57 Time: 08:39:57
Tom Phillips
Ottawa, ON
Mike De Abreu
Arnprior, ON
Boat ID: E16 Team Name: Anything for a Beer Finished At: 14:42:37 Time: 08:45:37
Adam Woolfrey
Tweed, ON
Scott Reynolds
Stirling, ON
Boat ID: E11 Team Name: Finished At: 15:00:35 Time: 09:03:35
Steve Bachorik Jr
Hartwick, NY
Pat O'Brien
Hartwick, NY
Boat ID: E20 Team Name: Mike Primmer Finished At: 15:02:37 Time: 09:05:37
Bruce Codington
Sidney, NY
Michael Primmer
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: E19 Team Name: Jack and Brian Finished At: 15:05:54 Time: 09:08:54
Brian Loskamp
Seattle, WA
George Buchholz
Ithaca, NY
Boat ID: E14 Team Name: two guys Finished At: 15:11:18 Time: 09:14:18
Richard Neugebauer
Skaneateles, NY
Lincoln Fancher
Lacona, NY
Boat ID: E10 Team Name: Ham squared Finished At: 15:14:03 Time: 09:17:03
Michael Sr. Hamilton
Yaphank, NY
Michael Jr Hamilton
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Whiting Finished At: 15:17:20 Time: 09:20:20
Will Whiting
Fultonville, NY
Erik Whiting
Ledyard, CT
Boat ID: E15 Team Name: Finished At: 15:29:25 Time: 09:32:25
Jason Sarsfield
Harrison, MI
Jordon Sarsfield
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: E18 Team Name: B and D Finished At: 15:40:24 Time: 09:43:24
Brett Sherwood
Morris, NY
Dave Stitt
Boonville, New York
Boat ID: E7 Team Name: Finished At: 15:41:57 Time: 09:44:57
James Nicoloff
Hornell, NY
Blair Buchholz
Wellsville, NY
Boat ID: E4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:50:47 Time: 09:53:47
Jim Goochee
Port Allegany, PA
Robert Snook
Montoursville, PA
Boat ID: E17 Team Name: Pair of Medics Finished At: 15:53:05 Time: 09:56:05
Matthew Mokanski
Oshawa, ON
Desmond Fan
Holland Landing, ON
Boat ID: E21 Team Name: Carl and the bear Finished At: 15:56:39 Time: 09:59:39
Carlton Seybolt
Perkasie, PA
Ruslan Pietra
Perkasie, PA
Boat ID: E13 Team Name: MAPA Finished At: 15:59:48 Time: 10:02:48
Jim Perry
Lanexa, VA
Tim Jones
Smithfield, VA
Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance - F Start Time: 05:57:00
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: The Murphy's Finished At: 14:52:39 Time: 08:55:39
Shauna Murphy
Franklin, NY
Christopher Murphy
Franklin , NY
Boat ID: F5 Team Name: LaFever Water Wells Finished At: 14:57:39 Time: 09:00:39
Jim LaFever
Unadilla, NY
Amy Lafever
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Finished At: 15:01:22 Time: 09:04:22
Greg Zophy
St. Paul, MN
Rebecca Pohlman
Coon Rapids, MN
Boat ID: F7 Team Name: Momentary Lapse of Reason Finished At: 15:15:32 Time: 09:18:32
Sophie Coupal
Cantley, QC
Sandra Luken
Ottawa, QC
Boat ID: F10 Team Name: Mix of sun and clouds Finished At: 15:19:01 Time: 09:22:01
Tracy Plourde
North Gower, ON
Gaetan Plourde
North Gower, ON
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Finished At: 15:34:15 Time: 09:37:15
Ken Gerg
Emporium, PA
Judy Jeanes
Wayne, PA
Boat ID: F9 Team Name: iwannabedone Finished At: 16:00:01 Time: 10:03:01
Alan Paradise
Pittsfield, NH
Shelby Paradise
Pittsfield, NH
Boat ID: F8 Team Name: SubBeerRunners Finished At: 16:20:30 Time: 10:23:30
Jay Gopal
Washington, DC
Doug Brooks
Washington, DC
Boat ID: F6 Team Name: turbo turtels Finished At: 16:29:22 Time: 10:32:22
Dan Race
Hyde Park, VT
Molly Hatfield
Hyde Park, VT
Boat ID: F4 Team Name: Finished At: 17:26:56 Time: 11:29:56
Lorraine Turturro
Watertown, NY
Jim Mattingly
Theresa, NY

70 Mile C-1 Endurance

Open C1-70 ABM Stock Endurnace - R Start Time: 06:28:00
Boat ID: R3 Team Name: Bent Shaft Finished At: 15:47:21 Time: 09:19:21
Chris Near
Huntsville, ON
Boat ID: R1 Team Name: Scajaquada Canoe Club Finished At: 17:29:00 Time: 11:01:00
Mark Kogutowski
Grand Island, NY
Open 50 & Over C1-70 - L Start Time: 06:28:00
Boat ID: L1 Team Name: Finished At: 15:07:14 Time: 08:39:14
Steve Corbett
New Market, MD
Boat ID: L7 Team Name: Stan Finished At: 15:15:17 Time: 08:47:17
Stan Anusiewicz
Brights Grove, ON
Boat ID: L4 Team Name: Armstrong Finished At: 15:36:15 Time: 09:08:15
David Armstrong
Silver Spring , MD
Boat ID: L2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:04:00 Time: 09:36:00
Craig Creighton
East Lindsay, ON
Boat ID: L6 Team Name: Finished At: 16:44:28 Time: 10:16:28
Jim Jordan
Otego, NY
Boat ID: L5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:57:45 Time: 10:29:45
Robert Rogers
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: L3 Team Name: Lynne Mcduffie Finished At: 17:37:40 Time: 11:09:40
Lynne McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Open Under 50 C1-70 - J Start Time: 06:28:00
Boat ID: J5 Team Name: Northern Eagle Beverage Finished At: 15:07:56 Time: 08:39:56
Rob Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: J2 Team Name: Magua Finished At: 15:25:46 Time: 08:57:46
Brayton Palmer
Media, PA
Boat ID: J4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:41:37 Time: 09:13:37
Kyle Breier
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: J8 Team Name: Finished At: 15:56:19 Time: 09:28:19
Gregory Peters
Beckley, WV
Boat ID: J6 Team Name: :) Finished At: 16:26:15 Time: 09:58:15
River Robertson
Eliot, ME
Boat ID: J7 Team Name: Team Penobscot Finished At: 16:48:06 Time: 10:20:06
Damon Galipeau
Indian Island, ME
Boat ID: J9 Team Name: Finished At: 17:03:58 Time: 10:35:58
Benjamin Meader
South Bristol, ME
Boat ID: J1 Team Name: Paddle Harder Finished At: 17:14:51 Time: 10:46:51
william parry
Morrisville, NY

70 Mile C-1 Pro Endurance

C1 Pro - S Start Time: 06:28:00
Boat ID: S11 Team Name: Finished At: 14:30:14 Time: 08:02:14
Rod Mclain
Stockton Springs, ME
Boat ID: S3 Team Name: Finished At: 14:39:50 Time: 08:11:50
Francis Trudel
Shawinigan, QC
Boat ID: S2 Team Name: Finished At: 14:39:56 Time: 08:11:56
Luc Mercier
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Boat ID: S8 Team Name: Finished At: 14:41:47 Time: 08:13:47
Tim Chapple
Interlochen, MI
Boat ID: S7 Team Name: Finished At: 14:43:10 Time: 08:15:10
Matthew Palmer
Morris, NY
Boat ID: S17 Team Name: Finished At: 14:46:57 Time: 08:18:57
Nick Walton
Eaton Rapids, MI
Boat ID: S4 Team Name: Hatfield Finished At: 14:47:38 Time: 08:19:38
Jason Hatfield
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: S13 Team Name: Condie Finished At: 14:54:25 Time: 08:26:25
Andrew Condie
Martindale, TX
Boat ID: S5 Team Name: Chamberland Finished At: 15:01:03 Time: 08:33:03
Dominic Chamberland
Champlain, QC
Boat ID: S16 Team Name: Finished At: 15:02:31 Time: 08:34:31
Erik Werner
Philadelphia, PA
Boat ID: S1 Team Name: Finished At: 15:05:20 Time: 08:37:20
Phoebe Reese
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: S14 Team Name: Kell Finished At: 17:26:16 Time: 10:58:16
Kell Fremouw
Orono, ME

70 Mile Kayak Endurance

Open Kayak Endurance - KL Start Time: 06:28:00
Boat ID: KL10 Team Name: Finished At: 14:01:03 Time: 07:33:03
matt skeels
Canton, NY
Boat ID: KL2 Team Name: Glover Finished At: 15:03:02 Time: 08:35:02
Dale Glover
Montgomery, PA
Boat ID: KL1 Team Name: Kayak Bear Finished At: 17:11:19 Time: 10:43:19
Michael Mros
FALLS CHURCH, VA
Boat ID: KL8 Team Name: Blue Bomber Finished At: 17:40:50 Time: 11:12:50
Kurt Kalweit
Elmira, NY
Boat ID: KL11 Team Name: Finished At: 17:50:12 Time: 11:22:12
Dan Baumert
Levant, ME
Boat ID: KL3 Team Name: Finished At: 18:02:52 Time: 11:34:52
James Merrill
West Henrietta, NY
Boat ID: KL5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:05:12 Time: 12:37:12
Danika Clair
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: KL6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:05:13 Time: 12:37:13
Nathan Sloan
Sidney , NY

70 Mile Amateur Endurance

60 and Over CC Endurance - U Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: U1 Team Name: Nichols Finished At: 15:51:11 Time: 08:22:11
Allen Nichols
Laurens, NY
Mike Harrison
Washougal, WA
Boat ID: U3 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:37 Time: 08:29:37
Bob Vincent
Dorchester, ON
Norm Mac Donell
Victoria, BC
Boat ID: U5 Team Name: Burnt Hills Chiropractic & Sports Rehabilitation Finished At: 16:09:20 Time: 08:40:20
ALEC DAVIS
Ballston Lake, NY
Roger Henry
Rexford, NY
Boat ID: U6 Team Name: Bear Paw Track Finished At: 16:45:07 Time: 09:16:07
claude roux
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
Pierre Pinard
L Orignal, ON
Boat ID: U8 Team Name: Nick and Dave Finished At: 16:52:24 Time: 09:23:24
David Vandorpe
Weston, MA
Nick Lyesiuk
Orange, MA
Boat ID: U2 Team Name: Hill/Lancaster Finished At: 16:57:00 Time: 09:28:00
Rick Hill
Iowa City, IA
Jay Lancaster
Darlington, WI
Mens Under 50 CC Endurance - T Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: T13 Team Name: Boss / Hall Finished At: 15:27:00 Time: 07:58:00
Kevin Boss
Swansea, MA
Andy Hall
Arlington, MA
Boat ID: T17 Team Name: Finished At: 15:27:39 Time: 07:58:39
Ken Goodwin
Barre, MA
Matt King
Athol, MA
Boat ID: T7 Team Name: Ripple FX Finished At: 15:29:54 Time: 08:00:54
Oliver McMillan
London, ON
Dean Coulson
Kearney, ON
Boat ID: T11 Team Name: Finished At: 15:50:00 Time: 08:21:00
Rusty McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Kyle McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Boat ID: T5 Team Name: Wachusett brewing Finished At: 15:55:21 Time: 08:26:21
Dennis Carey
Orange, MA
Zachary Fish
Athol, MA
Boat ID: T9 Team Name: Rhodes & Son Finished At: 16:08:15 Time: 08:39:15
Luke Rhodes
Arlington, VA
William Rhodes
Columbia, MD
Boat ID: T6 Team Name: Wagner Vermilyea Finished At: 16:12:04 Time: 08:43:04
Jon Vermilyea
Syracuse, NY
Ed Wagner
Auburn, NY
Boat ID: T12 Team Name: Finished At: 16:14:30 Time: 08:45:30
David Dugas
Athol, MA
Kyle Smith
Orange, MA
Boat ID: T4 Team Name: Daviault Finished At: 16:23:11 Time: 08:54:11
gaetan daviault
trois-riviieres, QC
yannick daviault
trois-rivieres, QC
Boat ID: T10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:41 Time: 09:08:41
Bob Allen
Westfield, MA
Tim Allen
Westfield, MA
Boat ID: T8 Team Name: Wharf Hill Chug-a-luggers Finished At: 16:40:12 Time: 09:11:12
Wayne Duncan
Ivor, VA
Mike Day
Ivor, VA
Mixed - CC Endurance - X Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: X3 Team Name: Finished At: 15:24:52 Time: 07:55:52
Briana Fitzgerald
Scotia, NY
Zachary Thiem
Eureka, WI
Boat ID: X6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:34:14 Time: 08:05:14
Pam Fitzgerald
Scotia, NY
Stephen Miller
Groton, MA
Boat ID: X5 Team Name: Del & Vicki Finished At: 15:44:22 Time: 08:15:22
Dell Cummings
Meriden, CT
Vicki Cummings
Meriden, CT
Boat ID: X11 Team Name: Cramer-Pleasant Finished At: 15:59:03 Time: 08:30:03
Tommy Cramer
Rock Rapids, IA
Karen Pleasant
Greenfield, MA
Boat ID: X13 Team Name: Marchand-Bourque Finished At: 16:02:22 Time: 08:33:22
Annie-Claude Bourque
SHAWINIGAN, QC
Christophe Marchand-Pellerin
SHAWINIGAN, QC
Boat ID: X10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:03:40 Time: 08:34:40
Erica Collier
Cooperstown, NY
John Collier
Richmondville, NY
Boat ID: X4 Team Name: Finished At: 16:12:44 Time: 08:43:44
Priscilla Reinertsen
Contoocook, NH
Seth Miller
Norwood, MA
Boat ID: X8 Team Name: Finished At: 16:18:26 Time: 08:49:26
John Casale
Southampton , MA
Mary Hamilton
Keene , NH
Boat ID: X9 Team Name: Sandy Finished At: 16:22:11 Time: 08:53:11
Thomas Payne
Tewksbury, MA
Sandra Superchi
New Salem, MA
Boat ID: X14 Team Name: Finished At: 17:00:29 Time: 09:31:29
Chad Staubach
ALTAMONT, NY
Samantha Staubach
altamont, NY
Boat ID: X12 Team Name: Finished At: 17:15:09 Time: 09:46:09
Brian Walley
Walton, NY
Emma Walley
Walton, NY
Womens CC Endurance - Y Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: Y4 Team Name: Lisa and Becca Finished At: 16:23:22 Time: 08:54:22
Rebecca Pinkus
Arlington, VA
Lisa Ramm
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: Y2 Team Name: Mont-Laurier Girls Finished At: 16:23:46 Time: 08:54:46
Ginette Tourangeau
Mont-Laurier, QC
Kim Clavel
Mont-Laurier, QC
Boat ID: Y1 Team Name: The Next Generation Finished At: 16:28:01 Time: 08:59:01
Ashley Wisse
Oneonta, NY
Miranda Robinson
Otego, NY
50-59 Mens CC Endurance - V Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: V4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:58 Time: 08:29:58
Jeff Pedersen
Gilbertsville, NY
John Young
Richmondville NY, NY
Boat ID: V2 Team Name: Just FINISH!!! Finished At: 16:02:53 Time: 08:33:53
Mark Ranco
Bangor, ME
William Anderson
Thorndike, ME
Boat ID: V1 Team Name: Delhi Bad Bunch Finished At: 16:35:07 Time: 09:06:07
Tim Mallery
South Williamsport, PA
Gerry Breen
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: V3 Team Name: Hunter - Johnston Finished At: 17:30:42 Time: 10:01:42
Brian Johnston
Hopkinton, MA
Scott Hunter
Hopkinton, MA

70 Mile Pro Endurance

Pro Class - P Start Time: 07:29:00
Boat ID: P32 Team Name: ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment Finished At: 14:44:23 Time: 07:15:23
Steve Lajoie
Mirabel, QC
Jimmy Pellerin
Saint-étienne-des-grès, QC
Boat ID: P5 Team Name: LeFever/ Schlimmer Finished At: 14:46:26 Time: 07:17:26
Benedict Schlimmer
Camillus, NY
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: P13 Team Name: ZRE Team Finished At: 14:46:27 Time: 07:17:27
Samuel Frigon
St-Étienne Des Grès, QC
Guillaume Blais
St Boniface, QC
Boat ID: P42 Team Name: corbin-mainguy Finished At: 14:48:32 Time: 07:19:32
normand Mainguy
Notre Dame de Pontmain, QC
Serge Corbin
St-Boniface, QC
Boat ID: P24 Team Name: Finished At: 14:49:35 Time: 07:20:35
Graham Smith
Saskatoon, SK
Shane MacDowell
Lake Placid, NY
Boat ID: P1 Team Name: Hog Wild Racing Finished At: 14:53:24 Time: 07:24:24
Kyle Stonehouse
Grayling, MI
Michael Davis
Homer, MI
Boat ID: P7 Team Name: Young Guns Racing Finished At: 14:54:42 Time: 07:25:42
Wes Dean
Grayling, MI
Logan Mynar
San Antonio, TX
Boat ID: P21 Team Name: ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment Finished At: 14:57:13 Time: 07:28:13
Pierre-Olivier Quesnel
Laval, QC
Ryan Zaveral
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: P18 Team Name: Madden Watson Finished At: 15:02:24 Time: 07:33:24
Adam Gelinas
Leominster, MA
Patrick Madden
Scotia, NY
Boat ID: P38 Team Name: Finished At: 15:03:08 Time: 07:34:08
Real Carriere
Winnipeg, MB
Kyle Mynar
Spring Branch, TX
Boat ID: P12 Team Name: Schlim Schlam Finished At: 15:06:26 Time: 07:37:26
Mary Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Michael Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: P2 Team Name: Young Guns Racing Finished At: 15:09:00 Time: 07:40:00
Austin Weiler
Roscommon, MI
Danny Medina
Homer, MI
Boat ID: P16 Team Name: Finished At: 15:10:18 Time: 07:41:18
Al Shaver
Meridale, NY
Dale Persons
Bainbridge , NY
Boat ID: P8 Team Name: Lee and Yarosh Finished At: 15:12:07 Time: 07:43:07
Bruce Lee
Port Crane, NY
Tom Yarosh
Windsor, NY
Boat ID: P14 Team Name: Old Guns Racing Finished At: 15:12:28 Time: 07:43:28
Sylvain Greffard
La Tuque, QC
Guy Rousseau
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Boat ID: P19 Team Name: All Smiles Finished At: 15:12:33 Time: 07:43:33
Sarah Lessard
Les Cèdres, QC
Matt Meersman
South Bend, IN
Boat ID: P17 Team Name: Hog Wild Racing Finished At: 15:13:50 Time: 07:44:50
Edith MacHattie
Saskatoon, SK
Rebecca Davis
Homer, MI
Boat ID: P3 Team Name: Young Guns Racing Finished At: 15:15:41 Time: 07:46:41
Matt Gabriel
Grayling, MI
Sean Brabant
Roscommon, MI
Boat ID: P34 Team Name: Stone Cow Brewery Finished At: 15:15:59 Time: 07:46:59
Tom Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Tim Garland
Surry, NH
Boat ID: P15 Team Name: Finished At: 15:16:04 Time: 07:47:04
Joe Schlimmer
Ithaca, NY
Sylvie Nadeau
St Jerome, QC
Boat ID: P25 Team Name: Finished At: 15:26:17 Time: 07:57:17
Louis Richer
Mont-Laurier, QC
simon pagé
Mont-Laurier, QC
Boat ID: P33 Team Name: Stone Cow Finished At: 15:27:26 Time: 07:58:26
Emma Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Brent Lyesiuk
Orange, MA
Boat ID: P6 Team Name: Al and Barb Finished At: 15:27:27 Time: 07:58:27
Barb Bradley
Wausau, WI
Allen Limberg
Wausau, WI
Boat ID: P27 Team Name: Henry/Robillard Finished At: 15:28:33 Time: 07:59:33
Luc Robillard
Waitsfield, VT
Dana Henry
Plymouth, MN
Boat ID: P28 Team Name: Brick - Manns Finished At: 15:29:46 Time: 08:00:46
Joseph Manns
Maplewood, MN
Lilly Brick
Plymouth, MN
Boat ID: P10 Team Name: Finished At: 15:35:08 Time: 08:06:08
Nate Lull
Gilbertsville, NY
Mike Packard
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: P20 Team Name: Finished At: 15:35:09 Time: 08:06:09
JoAnn Olney
Westernville, NY
Paul Olney
Westernville, NY
Boat ID: P4 Team Name: Team Treston Finished At: 15:43:37 Time: 08:14:37
Katie Treston
traverse city , MI
Kristi Treston
Traverse City , MI
Boat ID: P35 Team Name: Kelly & Pam Finished At: 15:43:40 Time: 08:14:40
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Pam Boteler
Alexandria, VA
Boat ID: P37 Team Name: Aging Well Racing Finished At: 15:44:29 Time: 08:15:29
Joanna Faloon
Ottawa, ON
Peter Heed
Keene, NH
Boat ID: P23 Team Name: Deb and Dan Finished At: 15:45:49 Time: 08:16:49
Dan Mecklenburg
Columbus, OH
Debbie Brax
bay village, OH
Boat ID: P26 Team Name: Finished At: 15:48:30 Time: 08:19:30
Yves Greffard
LA TUQUE, QC
Carl Béliveau
La Tuque, QC
Boat ID: P31 Team Name: Team Balding Finished At: 15:51:05 Time: 08:22:05
Rodney Elliott
grayling, MI
Bill Mahaffy
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: P30 Team Name: Broderson Finished At: 15:51:15 Time: 08:22:15
Emily Broderson
Maple Grove, MN
Chris Broderson
Maple Grove, MN
Boat ID: P40 Team Name: Sterling Environmental Engineering Finished At: 15:55:18 Time: 08:26:18
Emma Millspaugh
Niskayuna , NY
Philip Millspaugh
Farmington, NY
Boat ID: P41 Team Name: Finished At: 15:55:54 Time: 08:26:54
Katie Peck
New York, NY
Melissa Swislosky
Mount Upton, NY
Boat ID: P22 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:47 Time: 08:29:47
Jose Matute
St. Paul, MN
Maria Schilling
Minneapolis, MN
Boat ID: P11 Team Name: Finished At: 16:02:09 Time: 08:33:09
Jeff Defeo
Chester, MA
Amy Solak
Traverse City, MI
Boat ID: P36 Team Name: Isabelle Thibault Finished At: 16:02:18 Time: 08:33:18
Nicolas Isabelle
Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, QC
Dominic Thibault
Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, QC
Boat ID: P29 Team Name: Up a Creek Racing Finished At: 16:20:20 Time: 08:51:20
Nickie Rice-Owens
Frederic, MI
Douglas Dalman
Coopersville, MI
Boat ID: P9 Team Name: Finished At: 16:23:39 Time: 08:54:39
Daniel Menard
Mont-Laurier, QC
Jacques Supper
Lac Des Ecorces, QC