70 Mile Open Endurance

Team Number Team Name Team Class Team Members
Class: Open Stock Aluminum Endurance
A1 Bc Open Stock Aluminum Endurance Todd Collier
Luke Banner
A2 Open Stock Aluminum Endurance Emma Walley
Darrin Walley
A3 Open Stock Aluminum Endurance Brian Walley
Corbin Walley
A4 Open Stock Aluminum Endurance Dalton Walley
Bill Walley
Class: Recreation Endurance
C1 Dutch Oven and the Seagull Recreation Endurance Rik Vandermeulen
Alex Bonnar
C2 WCC Recreation Endurance Shawn Burke
Tom Walton
C4 Last Child Recreation Endurance Steve Collier
Erin Collier
C5 Nate and Brett Recreation Endurance Nate Lull
Brett Sherwood
Class: Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance
E2 Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Chip Gianfagna
Jake Snyder
E3 Whiting Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Will Whiting
Erik Whiting
E4 Engelhof Racing Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Jeremiah Menk
Steven Menk
E5 Pat’s Team Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Gary Mclain
Jim Amell
E6 Brian and JorJ Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Brian Loskamp
George Buchholz
E7 Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Jim Goochee
James Nicoloff
E9 Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Don LaFever
Alex Wing
E10 The Stafford Gambit Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Benjamin Meader
Sam Mathes
E11 RR Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Ralph Robertson
River Robertson
E12 Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Dale Beckwith
Jeff Bagley
E13 Team Penobscot Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Chip Loring
Terry Wescott
E14 Lookfar Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance Mark Risinger
Dean Redding
Class: Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance
F1 Herrmann2 Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance Steve Herrmann
Valerie Maddalone
F2 Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance Lorraine Turturro
Karl Cook
F3 SLVP Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance Eileen Visser
Will Siegfried
F5 Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance Elizabeth Butler
Amy Kuo
Class: Touring Open Endurance
G1 Ship of fools Touring Open Endurance Jason Blanchard
G2 Big Chungus Touring Open Endurance Austin Longcoy
G3 Touring Open Endurance Michael Lepley
Cameron Held
G4 Touring Open Endurance Francis Luckner
Carrie Luckner
G5 Touring Open Endurance Amber Giles
Duke Fisher
G6 Lynne McDuffie Touring Open Endurance Lynne McDuffie
G7 McDuffie's Touring Open Endurance River McDuffie
William McDuffie
G8 Hank Loeffler Touring Open Endurance Hank Loeffler
G9 Touring Open Endurance Gleason Walley
G10 Touring Open Endurance Tim Barry
douglas barthold
G11 Goat Man Forest Dew Touring Open Endurance Kenneth DeMott
Kerry DeMott