General Clinton Dash for Cash

C1 Dash for Cash - L Start Time: 16:00:00
Boat ID: L1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:33:52 Time: 00:33:52
Fran Kopta
Sherman, NY
Boat ID: L3 Team Name: Finished At: 16:34:25 Time: 00:34:25
Matthew Palmer
Morris, NY
Boat ID: L2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:34:46 Time: 00:34:46
Mark Kopta
Clymer, NY
Dash for Cash C2 Mens - K Start Time: 16:00:00
Boat ID: K3 Team Name: Finished At: 16:28:04 Time: 00:28:04
Steve Lajoie
Mirabel, QC
Guillaume Blais
St Boniface, QC
Boat ID: K1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:28:05 Time: 00:28:05
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Benedict Schlimmer
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: K2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:29:57 Time: 00:29:57
Edward Curley
Sidney, NY
Ryan Zaveral
Mt Upton, NY
Boat ID: K4 Team Name: Finished At: 16:30:42 Time: 00:30:42
Michael Schlimmer
Rochester, NY
Dale Persons
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: K5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:31:28 Time: 00:31:28
Jeff Shultis
Otego, NY
Larry Harrison
Oneonta, NY
Dash for Cash Mixed - M Start Time: 16:00:00
Boat ID: M1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:33:58 Time: 00:33:58
Gil Ross
Staten Island, NY
Betsy Ray
New York, NY
Dash for Cash Women - I Start Time: 16:00:00
Boat ID: I1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:36:01 Time: 00:36:01
Carol Rabuck
Philadelphia, PA
Linda Lensch
Tinton Falls, NJ
Boat ID: I2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:46 Time: 00:37:46
Susan Williams
Secane, PA
Peggy English
Oscoda, MI

Generation Gap (Stock Aluminum, Ages 5-12 or 13-18 with Adult 14+ years older

Stock Aluminum 1 - Generation Gap (5-12 y.o + Adult 14+ years older) - A Start Time: 18:15:00
Boat ID: A8 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:26 Time: 00:26:26
Bruce Braman
Greene, NY
Matthew Braman
Greene, NY
Boat ID: A20 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:32 Time: 00:26:32
Todd LeFever
Brogan LeFever
Boat ID: A6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:45 Time: 00:26:45
Brian Walley
Walton, NY
Corbin Walley
Boat ID: A16 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:00 Time: 00:27:00
Jordan O'Neill
Damien Smith
Boat ID: A2 Team Name: Overweight & Out of Shape Finished At: 18:42:04 Time: 00:27:04
Quinton Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: A10 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:51 Time: 00:27:51
Tim Braman
Troy Braman
Boat ID: A11 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:07 Time: 00:28:07
Aubree Palmer
Rich Hall
Gilbertsville, NY
Boat ID: A5 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:14 Time: 00:28:14
Brian Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Gus Mason
Jefferson, NY
Boat ID: A21 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:30 Time: 00:28:30
Noah Ashe
Mayrland, NY
Timothy Ashe
Maryland, NY
Boat ID: A24 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:32 Time: 00:28:32
Jackson & Wyatt Hoover
Randy Jerauld
Boat ID: A15 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:44 Time: 00:28:44
Mike Stensland
South New Berlin, NY
Ivy Stensland
Boat ID: A3 Team Name: Finished At: 18:44:07 Time: 00:29:07
Nicholas Catella
Boston, MA
Grace Catella
Framingham, MA
Boat ID: A12 Team Name: Finished At: 18:45:28 Time: 00:30:28
Jaret Paul
Maya Paul
Boat ID: A9 Team Name: Finished At: 18:45:50 Time: 00:30:50
Daniel Cirigliano
Ava & Gabriel Cirigliano
Boat ID: A4 Team Name: Team Hilton Finished At: 18:46:55 Time: 00:31:55
Jeremy Hilton
Unadilla , New York
Alexander Hilton
Unadilla, New York
Boat ID: A19 Team Name: Finished At: 18:47:06 Time: 00:32:06
Dylan McCabe
Kevin McCabe
Boat ID: A18 Team Name: Finished At: 18:47:56 Time: 00:32:56
Daniel Schaefer
Jenna Schaefer
Boat ID: A14 Team Name: Finished At: 18:48:27 Time: 00:33:27
Guido Hardt
Harpo Hardt
Boat ID: A17 Team Name: Finished At: 18:48:49 Time: 00:33:49
John Middleton
Brooklynn Middleton
Boat ID: A13 Team Name: Finished At: 18:50:02 Time: 00:35:02
Rachel Paul
Madison Paul
Boat ID: A1 Team Name: Delhi Bad Bunch Finished At: 18:53:05 Time: 00:38:05
Rosemary Breen
Brooklyn, NY
Laura Gabbe
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: A23 Team Name: Finished At: 19:11:57 Time: 00:56:57
Chad Staubach
Samantha Staubach
Boat ID: A22 Team Name: Finished At: 19:16:28 Time: 01:01:28
Diego Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Benjamin Rios
Brooklyn, NY
Stock Aluminum 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - B Start Time: 18:15:00
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Finished At: 18:39:41 Time: 00:24:41
Lucas Walley
Bill Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: B5 Team Name: Finished At: 18:40:03 Time: 00:25:03
Blaise Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Erin Rhodes
Silver Springs, MD
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Fast and the Furious Finished At: 18:40:30 Time: 00:25:30
Ed Curley
Sidney, NY
Garrett Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B8 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:13 Time: 00:26:13
Gary McLain
Ballston Spa, NY
Brianna McLain
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:41:48 Time: 00:26:48
Sam Bagley
Sidney, NY
Jeff Bagley
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: Finished At: 18:42:25 Time: 00:27:25
Ron Reed
Owen Reed
Boat ID: B7 Team Name: Finished At: 18:43:48 Time: 00:28:48
Darryl Smith
Tara Smith
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Finished At: 18:45:38 Time: 00:30:38
Sam Dunmire
Stony Brook, NY
Matthew Jacobs
Kings Park, NY

Generation Gap (Female 11-18 or 19+ y.o. youth + Adult Female 14 years older than youth)

Stock Aluminum 4 - Generation Gap (2 females Or mixed team, One paddler 14+ years older) - D Start Time: 18:45:00
Boat ID: D2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:10:25 Time: 00:25:25
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Becca Schuette
Boat ID: D1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:14:05 Time: 00:29:05
Abigail Walley
Emma Walley
Stock Aluminum 5 - Generation Gap (19+ y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - E Start Time: 18:45:00
Boat ID: E19 Team Name: Finished At: 19:09:43 Time: 00:24:43
Brooks Reed
Unadilla, NY
Taylor Reed
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:09:48 Time: 00:24:48
Don LaFever
Norwich, NY
Doug LeVeille
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E10 Team Name: Finished At: 19:10:35 Time: 00:25:35
Duke Fisher
Amber Giles
Boat ID: E21 Team Name: Finished At: 19:11:02 Time: 00:26:02
William Whiting
Fultonville, NY
Craig Brozowski
Boat ID: E4 Team Name: Finished At: 19:13:28 Time: 00:28:28
Richard Swislosky
Sidney, NY
Brandon Swislosky
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: E1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:13:30 Time: 00:28:30
Brandy Wheeler
Unadilla, NY
Peggy Braman
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:14:09 Time: 00:29:09
Leah Henrich
PA
Dave Henrich
Sinking Spring, PA
Boat ID: E6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:15:02 Time: 00:30:02
Terry Hagenbuch
Frankie Garcia
Boat ID: E5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:15:38 Time: 00:30:38
Ron Jerauld
Meghan Jerauld

Generation Gap - Amateur 1 (5-12 y.o. youth + Adult 14 years older)

Amateur 1 - Generation Gap(5-12 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - F Start Time: 19:00:00
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:23:58 Time: 00:23:58
Benedict Schlimmer
Oneonta, NY
Hayden LaFever
Boat ID: F5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:24:03 Time: 00:24:03
Mike Bachman
Bainbridge, NY
Trevor Bachman
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:24:06 Time: 00:24:06
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Kendall LeFever
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:24:46 Time: 00:24:46
Jackson Erali
Dave Dugas
Boat ID: F7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:25:17 Time: 00:25:17
Bob Allen
Westfield, MA
Hannah Allen
Boat ID: F4 Team Name: Finished At: 19:25:33 Time: 00:25:33
Phoebe Reese
Oneonta, NY
Rachelle Reese
Boat ID: F6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:26:04 Time: 00:26:04
Sierra Allen
Tim Allen

Generation Gap - Amateur 2 (13-18y.o. youth + adult 14+ years older)

Amateur 2 - Generation Gap (13-18 y.o. + Adult 14+ years older) - G Start Time: 19:10:00
Boat ID: G7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:30:59 Time: 00:20:59
Briana Fitzgerald
Scotia, NY
Joseph Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: G6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:32:15 Time: 00:22:15
Dale Persons
Bainbridge, NY
Tanner Reed
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: G9 Team Name: Finished At: 19:32:17 Time: 00:22:17
Al Shaver
Meridale, NY
Malorie Jordan
franklin, NY
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:32:55 Time: 00:22:55
Kolby Packard
Oneonta, NY
Mike Packard
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: G8 Team Name: Finished At: 19:33:45 Time: 00:23:45
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G10 Team Name: Finished At: 19:33:58 Time: 00:23:58
Ryan Goodwin
Zack Hogan
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:34:23 Time: 00:24:23
John Peterson
Franklin, NY
Brock Warner
Fronklin, NY
Boat ID: G5 Team Name: Hup Life Finished At: 19:34:27 Time: 00:24:27
Julie Archibald
Franklin, NY
Christopher Murphy
Franklin , NY
Boat ID: G4 Team Name: Paddle Over the Rainbow Finished At: 19:36:23 Time: 00:26:23
Stacey Sickler
Franklin, NY
Shauna Murphy
Franklin, NY
Boat ID: G3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:38:25 Time: 00:28:25
Lee Miller
Groton, NY
Thomas Miller
Groton, NY

Generation Gap - Amateur 4 (1st paddler: 19+; 2nd paddler 14+ years older

Amateur 4 - Generation Gap - J Start Time: 19:20:00
Boat ID: J1 Team Name: Finished At: 19:41:11 Time: 00:21:11
Jeff Shultis
Otego, NY
Josh Schlafer
Amston, CT
Boat ID: J2 Team Name: Finished At: 19:41:18 Time: 00:21:18
Michael Schlimmer
Roger Henry
Rexford, NY
Boat ID: J8 Team Name: Finished At: 19:41:54 Time: 00:21:54
Dylan Kirk
Bruce Coddington
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: J3 Team Name: Finished At: 19:42:00 Time: 00:22:00
Ashley Wisse
Bob Wisse
Boat ID: J9 Team Name: Finished At: 19:42:17 Time: 00:22:17
Matt Payne
Dave Dorsey
Boat ID: J6 Team Name: Finished At: 19:42:19 Time: 00:22:19
Alec Davis
Ballston Lake, NY
Neal Sand
Boat ID: J10 Team Name: Finished At: 19:43:03 Time: 00:23:03
Nate Payne
Tom Payne
Boat ID: J7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:43:54 Time: 00:23:54
Ed Sharp
Lynne McDuffie
Boat ID: J11 Team Name: Finished At: 19:45:17 Time: 00:25:17
Allison Payne
Sandra Superchi
Boat ID: J5 Team Name: Finished At: 19:49:18 Time: 00:29:18
Joseph Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Theresa Schlimmer
Cortland, NY

Girl Scout Endurance

2 Person Girl Scout 15 Mile Endurance - M Start Time: 13:10:00
Boat ID: M4 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:57:14 Time: 02:47:14
Halle Becker
PA
Karlie Kasznay
PA
Boat ID: M2 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 16:11:03 Time: 03:01:03
Rebekah Ross
CT
Kayla Carpenter
CT
Boat ID: M1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Conoers Finished At: 16:22:35 Time: 03:12:35
Olivia Rieley
CT
Savanna Turner
CT
Boat ID: M3 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 16:30:26 Time: 03:20:26
LeeAnne Chapman
NJ
Suzie Suarez
NJ

Boy Scouts Endurance

2 Person Boy Scout 15 Mile Endurance - A Start Time: 13:10:00
Boat ID: A1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 15:58:22 Time: 02:48:22
Andrew Parisi
Ellington, CT
Austin Olechno
CT
Boat ID: A3 Team Name: troop 88 Sidney Finished At: 16:00:11 Time: 02:50:11
Noah Marshal
Sidney, NY
Brandyn Wagner
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: A2 Team Name: Troop 45 Walton Finished At: 16:16:03 Time: 03:06:03
Joey Yambor
Brandyn Wagner
Sidney, NY

Girl Scout 6 Girl Relay

6 Person Girl Scouts Relay - N Start Time: 13:20:00
Boat ID: N4 Team Name: Swiftwater Padders 1 Finished At: 16:02:02 Time: 02:42:02
Sonya Rousseau
NH
Heather McGlauflin
NH
Hope Daley
NH
Sarah Barrer
NH
Boat ID: N5 Team Name: Swiftwater Padders 2 Finished At: 16:04:02 Time: 02:44:02
Amanda Maran
Hannah Bryant
NH
Paige Souza
NH
Boat ID: N1 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 16:13:24 Time: 02:53:24
Sage Barker
Melissa Ritchie
Mason Klaus
NJ
Brianne Garofalo
Sage Barker
Melissa Ritchie
Boat ID: N2 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 16:27:33 Time: 03:07:33
Parker Bria
Maggi Reedel
PA
Grace Kelly
Sierra Jones
Parker Bria
Maggi Reedel
PA
Boat ID: N3 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team 2 Finished At: 16:33:30 Time: 03:13:30
Allie Cook
NJ
Sarah Goeckel
Jenna Cirillo
Kyla Frenia
Victoria Brown
Ashley Kelly

Boy Scouts 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Boy Scouts - D Start Time: 13:27:00
Boat ID: D4 Team Name: troop 88 Sidney Finished At: 15:13:46 Time: 01:46:46
J P Dewey
Sidney, NY
Wyatt Kiff
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: D5 Team Name: troop 88 Sidney Finished At: 15:15:24 Time: 01:48:24
Sam Bagley
Sidney, NY
Garrett Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: D1 Team Name: Troop 21 West Winfield NY Finished At: 15:36:19 Time: 02:09:19
Christopher "CJ" Landgren
Jacob Kulczak
Boat ID: D2 Team Name: Troop 21 West Winfield NY Finished At: 15:42:38 Time: 02:15:38
Liam Kulzak
Daniel Owens
Boat ID: D3 Team Name: Troop 21 West Winfield NY Finished At: 16:09:23 Time: 02:42:23
Aidan Ainslie
Mark Benson

Boy Scouts 4 Boy Relay

4 Person Relay - Boy Scouts - C Start Time: 13:30:00
Boat ID: C2 Team Name: 99th 4some, Unadilla Finished At: 15:27:40 Time: 01:57:40
Zach Pope
Patrick Zuk
Chase Sutriff
Peter Hinkley
Boat ID: C3 Team Name: Troop 139, Warminster PA Finished At: 15:39:14 Time: 02:09:14
Michael Dewitt
Noah Tumelty
Tommy Woods
Ahston Kovach
Boat ID: C1 Team Name: Troop 45 Walton Finished At: 15:47:48 Time: 02:17:48
Anthony Cetta
David Brooks
Zack Gardner
Colby Phraner

Girl Scout 10 Mile

2 Person 10 Mile - Girl Scouts - T Start Time: 13:35:00
Boat ID: T4 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:20:20 Time: 01:45:20
Ainsley Doughty
VA
Tabitha Moore
VA
Boat ID: T6 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 15:22:20 Time: 01:47:20
Emma Haskell
NY
Karen Zollinger
NY
Boat ID: T3 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:26:21 Time: 01:51:21
Maddy McAlexander
PA
Mackenzie Ryan
PA
Boat ID: T2 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums Finished At: 15:26:33 Time: 01:51:33
Hannah Murphy
NJ
Leslie Chapman
Boat ID: T5 Team Name: Rhody Rockets Finished At: 15:32:22 Time: 01:57:22
Rebecca McDermott
RI
Cassy Deblois
RI
Boat ID: T1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 15:33:14 Time: 01:58:14
Dierdre Noyce
Holly Hanscom

Girl Scouts 4 Girl Relay

4 Person Girl Scout Relay - Q Start Time: 13:40:00
Boat ID: Q6 Team Name: Swiftwater Padders 2 Finished At: 15:35:09 Time: 01:55:09
Sara Overhulser
Kaylee Rose
Quinn Paltrow-McCole
Cordelia Scales
NH
Boat ID: Q5 Team Name: Swiftwater Padders 1 Finished At: 15:37:33 Time: 01:57:33
Hannah White
Bianca Gallo
Hannah Herbert
Amy Overhulser
Boat ID: Q7 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 15:39:59 Time: 01:59:59
Jillian Raumberger
Jasmine Wood
Hannah Doek
Annalise Olsen
Boat ID: Q1 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums 1 Finished At: 15:41:19 Time: 02:01:19
Karalyn Thomason
Elizabeth Bennet
Taylor Dill
Hayden Merle
Boat ID: Q4 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:42:34 Time: 02:02:34
Kelly Bailey
Danielle Hutchings
Magaret Zirkle
Lillian Sisti
VA
Boat ID: Q2 Team Name: Penna's Paddle Bums 2 Finished At: 15:48:07 Time: 02:08:07
Ella Miller
Grace Cummings
Quinlyn Moll
Katie O'Malley
Boat ID: Q3 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 16:02:03 Time: 02:22:03
Jolene Galbreth
Miranda Rogers
Desire Pecora
Marrissa Rogers

Youth Race

K-1 - Youth - Y Start Time: 13:56:00
No Results for this class
C-1 - Youth - L Start Time: 13:56:00
No Results for this class
C-2 Racing - Youth - W Start Time: 13:56:00
No Results for this class
C-2 Stock - Youth - U Start Time: 13:56:00
No Results for this class
C-2 Recreation - Youth - X Start Time: 13:56:00
Boat ID: X3 Team Name: Finished At: 14:23:33 Time: 00:27:33
Lucas Walley
Darrin Walley
Boat ID: X1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:28:40 Time: 00:32:40
Zachery Swislosky
Jared Swislosky
Boat ID: X14 Team Name: Finished At: 14:30:30 Time: 00:34:30
Tara Smith
Sidney, NY
Nicholas Gravel
Boat ID: X2 Team Name: Finished At: 14:32:22 Time: 00:36:22
Matthew Braman
Greene, NY
Jonah Browning
Boat ID: X5 Team Name: Finished At: 14:32:31 Time: 00:36:31
Bailey Hotaling
Damien Smith
Sidney, NY

Boy Scouts Division I

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - E Start Time: 14:15:00
Boat ID: E5 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 14:53:42 Time: 00:38:42
Odin Cridge
Jude Scanlon
Syracuse, NY
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: Unadilla Troop 1 Finished At: 14:55:49 Time: 00:40:49
Danny Morris
Liam Gronwall
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Unadilla Troop 1 Finished At: 14:56:30 Time: 00:41:30
Jacob Ostrander
Unadilla, NY
Payton Haney
Boat ID: E4 Team Name: 99th Mighty Unadilla Finished At: 14:58:25 Time: 00:43:25
Charlie Wilson
Matt Kanzer
Boat ID: E1 Team Name: Unadilla Troop 1 Finished At: 14:58:44 Time: 00:43:44
Kyle Riesen
Unadilla, NY
Brayden Williams

Girl Scouts Division 1

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division I 11-14 - R Start Time: 14:25:00
Boat ID: R12 Team Name: Swiftwater Paddlers 1 Finished At: 15:02:45 Time: 00:37:45
Erica Faucher
NH
Emily Overhulser
Boat ID: R2 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoes 1 Finished At: 15:03:57 Time: 00:38:57
Tyler Bodie
Elise Westlund
NY
Boat ID: R3 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers 2 Finished At: 15:04:12 Time: 00:39:12
Sophie Turner
Kristi Rell
NY
Boat ID: R9 Team Name: Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 15:04:28 Time: 00:39:28
Dylan McCabe
Jenna Schaefer
Boat ID: R14 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers 1 Finished At: 15:04:40 Time: 00:39:40
Sarah Renne Bakal
Katja Fodor
Boat ID: R7 Team Name: Jersey River Runners 3 Finished At: 15:05:37 Time: 00:40:37
Sarah Curtis
Aisling Jones-Wollerton
NJ
Boat ID: R15 Team Name: Kamikaze Kanoers Finished At: 15:05:44 Time: 00:40:44
Sophia Hernandez
Molly McGarity
Boat ID: R11 Team Name: PA Pirates Finished At: 15:05:47 Time: 00:40:47
Lucy Van den Berg
Lydia Gilpin
PA
Boat ID: R10 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:06:40 Time: 00:41:40
Henna Sefeik
Rosabella Sisti
Boat ID: R1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 15:07:18 Time: 00:42:18
Abby Griffin
Sarah Miegel
Boat ID: R5 Team Name: Jersey River Runners 1 Finished At: 15:08:56 Time: 00:43:56
Brianna King
Katelyn Johnston
Boat ID: R8 Team Name: Mean Green Canoe Team Finished At: 15:09:59 Time: 00:44:59
Reagan Jones
Grace McAlexander
Boat ID: R13 Team Name: Swiftwater Paddlers 2 Finished At: 15:13:43 Time: 00:48:43
Coral Chamberlin
Aeris Deprisco
Boat ID: R6 Team Name: Jersey River Runners 2 Finished At: 15:43:31 Time: 01:18:31
Anela Ross
Victoria Edelman

Scouts Open Class

Open - Boy or Girl Scout - B Start Time: 14:35:00
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: troop 88 Sidney Finished At: 15:07:55 Time: 00:32:55
Quinton Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Power Rowers Worcester NY Finished At: 15:11:46 Time: 00:36:46
Jeremy Southworth
Tyler Christman
Boat ID: B9 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:13:24 Time: 00:38:24
Kat Corba
Kip Korba
Boat ID: B7 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:15:03 Time: 00:40:03
Jason Eaton
Mycko Suchy
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:15:33 Time: 00:40:33
Terry Richmond
Syracuse, NY
Emeka Okereke
Boat ID: B10 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:18:43 Time: 00:43:43
Kaden Clark
Leslie Ross
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Tank Commanders, Richmonville NY Finished At: 15:23:26 Time: 00:48:26
Ben Schetter
Dylan Thompson
NY
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Underdogs Worcester NY Finished At: 15:23:26 Time: 00:48:26
Jonah Meiser
Robert Meiser

Boy Scouts Division II

2 Person Boy Scout Sprint Division II 15-17 - F Start Time: 14:45:00
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: Unadilla Troop 1 Finished At: 15:14:15 Time: 00:29:15
Evan VanAlstyne
Unadilla, NY
James Peterson
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:14:50 Time: 00:29:50
Lucian De Nevers
Marko Suchy
Syracuse, NY
Boat ID: F6 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:15:10 Time: 00:30:10
Alex Dengel
NY
Noah Endreny
NY
Boat ID: F8 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:21:48 Time: 00:36:48
Patrick McKinney
Max Torres
Boat ID: F7 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:21:51 Time: 00:36:51
Sam Shedd
Syracuse, NY
Dimari Robinson
Boat ID: F9 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:22:01 Time: 00:37:01
Sam Zuckerbraun
Luke Dischiave
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Syracuse Troop 1 Finished At: 15:22:28 Time: 00:37:28
Ike Onereke
NY
Chukwudi Okereke

Girl Scouts Division II

2 Person Girl Scout Sprint Division II 14 - 18 - S Start Time: 14:55:00
Boat ID: S3 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 15:24:27 Time: 00:29:27
Haley Toman
NY
Annike Rell
NY
Boat ID: S8 Team Name: Rhody Rockets 1 Finished At: 15:24:55 Time: 00:29:55
Ellie Beck
Nicole Harwood
RI
Boat ID: S6 Team Name: PA Pirates 1 Finished At: 15:26:17 Time: 00:31:17
Angel Kropiewnicki
NJ
Carly Gambo
NJ
Boat ID: S1 Team Name: Connecticut Valley Canoers Finished At: 15:27:21 Time: 00:32:21
Becca Griffin
Megan Podos
Boat ID: S9 Team Name: Rhody Rockets & Susquehanna River Raiders Finished At: 15:29:53 Time: 00:34:53
Emily Dowding
RI
Niesa Braunguard
RI
Boat ID: S5 Team Name: Blazing Blue Herons Finished At: 15:31:15 Time: 00:36:15
Elysa Donohue
Grace Zirkle
Boat ID: S4 Team Name: Jersey River Runners Finished At: 15:33:25 Time: 00:38:25
Serena Markey
NJ
Carly Knowlton
NJ
Boat ID: S2 Team Name: Catskill Mountain Canoers Finished At: 15:33:47 Time: 00:38:47
Jackie Vought
NY
Veronica Blatter
NY
Boat ID: S7 Team Name: PA Pirates 2 Finished At: 15:37:19 Time: 00:42:19
Lauren Shestok
NJ
Natalie Orrell

Grand Prix Relay

Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay - X Start Time: 09:00:00
Boat ID: X104 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga IV Finished At: 13:08:33 Time: 04:08:33
Kelsa Gabehart
WA
Martin Lowenfish
Washington, DC
Gavin Ross
Bethesda, MD
Blaise Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Theresa Haught
Severna Park, MD
Boat ID: X101 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga II Finished At: 13:15:48 Time: 04:15:48
Luke Rhodes
Columbia, MD
Andrea Theis
Oneonta, NY
Matt Myers
Mt Rainier, MD
Becca Pinkus
Arlington, VA
Sean Havens
Vienna, VA
Stephanie Knabe
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: X105 Team Name: Undecided Finished At: 13:18:53 Time: 04:18:53
Sean Dorsey
Phillipston, MA
Thomas Payne
Tewksbury, MA
Severine Tisne
Brookfiled, MA
Dave Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Kris Dorsey
Philipston, MA
Allison Read
Watertown, MA
Matthew Payne
Watertown, MA
Sandra Superchi
New Salem, MA
Nathan Payne
Brookfield, MA
Boat ID: X102 Team Name: WCC Team Madruga I Finished At: 13:19:33 Time: 04:19:33
Kathleen McNamee
Arlington, VA
Dan Havens
Viennia, VA
Kate Mooney
Arlington, VA
Jim Ross
Bethesda, MD
Rachel Shackelford
Alexandria, VA
Dale Andrade
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X112 Team Name: Smokin Joes Finished At: 13:20:32 Time: 04:20:32
Melissa Stevens
Otego, NY
Larry Stevens
Otego, NY
Jim LaFever
Unadilla, NY
Melissa Swislosky
Mount Upton, NY
Tim Rudnitsky
Unadilla, NY
Gwen Ketchum
Mt Upton, NY
Sarah Lessard
Les Cèdres, QC
Joseph Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Larry Harrison
Oneonta, NY
Theresa Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: X103 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club Team Madruga III Finished At: 13:22:09 Time: 04:22:09
Liz Wissner
Washington, DC
Cheryl Zook
Washington, DC
Lisa Ramm
Alexandria, VA
Kyle Kosinski
Arlington, VA
Jeff Kuhn
Alexandria, VA
Burton Heiss
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X106 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga V Finished At: 13:23:15 Time: 04:23:15
Ann Armstrong
Washington, DC
Linda Aragon
Arlington, VA
Fred Ross
Bethesda, MD
Alejandro Schwedhelm
Washington, DC
Steve Lee
Arlington, VA
Leo Calatian
Falls Church, VA
Pam Boteler
Alexandria, VA
Boat ID: X116 Team Name: Shiver Me Timbers Finished At: 13:24:05 Time: 04:24:05
Todd Mayer
Oneonta, NY
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Barbara Burnham
Wellsbridge, NY
Jess Burr
John Mayer
Unadilla, NY
Cassie O'Hara
Unadilla, NY
Mindy LeFever
Unadilla, NY
Shawn LeFever
Unadilla, NY
Melanie LeFever
Unadilla, NY
Todd LeFever
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: X120 Team Name: Cat Pack Finished At: 13:24:26 Time: 04:24:26
Jim Catella
Oneonta, NY
Lee Catella
Oneonta, NY
Nicholas Catella
Boston, MA
Jennifer Catella
Boston, MA
Gary Brackett
Oneonta , NY
Cathy Brackett
Oneonta , NY
Boat ID: X117 Team Name: NNYP Tin Lizzies Finished At: 13:25:42 Time: 04:25:42
Pete Ross
Ontario, NY
Blanche Town
Canton, NY
Bob McCormick
Clifton Park, NY
Ann Stitt
Ballston Lake, NY
Susan Knapik
Amsterdam, NY
Cathy Lipski
Binghamton, NY
Geoffrey Moore
Albany, NY
Edward Greiner
Esperance, NY
Kim Greiner
Esperance, NY
Boat ID: X111 Team Name: GC PADDLERS Finished At: 13:31:09 Time: 04:31:09
Peggy Braman
Unadilla, NY
Kyle McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Carly Braman
Tim Braman
Amber Quinn
Gary McLain
Ballston Spa, NY
Leza McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Rusty McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Marion Braman
Greene, NY
Bruce Braman
Greene, NY
Boat ID: X115 Team Name: Big Al Finished At: 13:33:18 Time: 04:33:18
Dan Baumert
Levant, ME
RW Estella
Chris Kuhn
Eric Gallandt
Orono, ME
Susannah Owen
Lynn K Kaluzienski
Fiona Sorensen
Hannah Rubin
Peggy McKee
Jeff Owen
Orono, ME
Boat ID: X107 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga VI Finished At: 13:38:05 Time: 04:38:05
Coralie Miller
Fairfax, VA
Lisa Delcore
Washington, DC
Elizabeth Ravesteign
Arlington, VA
Brooke Linford
Washington, DC
Tom Cooney
Washington, DC
Bill Woodruff
Washington, DC
Boat ID: X131 Team Name: Finished At: 13:42:30 Time: 04:42:30
Brian Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Adina Johnson
Unadilla, NY
Ron Reed
Unadilla, NY
Elaine Poulin
Unadilla, NY
Kyle Buel
Franklin, NY
Jessica Ross
Franklin, NY
Mike Coryat
Laurens, NY
Patricia Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Steve McKeegan
Delhi, NY
Leslie Doig
Delhi, NY
Boat ID: X123 Team Name: Wanda Canoe Club Finished At: 13:43:34 Time: 04:43:34
Emily Harris
NH
Larry Liquori
Kings Park, NY
Chondrea Richard
Chris Chan
New York, NY
Di Eckerle
New York, NY
Ed Acker
Boat ID: X125 Team Name: Wells Bridge Yacht Club Finished At: 13:47:50 Time: 04:47:50
Sarah Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Andrew Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Amber Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Rob Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Brad Vanderlip
Unadilla, NY
Kaleigh Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Amanda Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Irick Wilber
Nathan Derr
Unadilla, NY
Danielle Chase
Wells Bridge, NY
Boat ID: X130 Team Name: Joe Ruffino's Gondola of Fools Finished At: 13:50:08 Time: 04:50:08
Michael Sr. Hamilton
Yaphank, NY
Barb Hamilton
Yaphank,
Brad Zeh
Oneonta, NY
Amy Zeh
Oneonta, NY
Michael Jr Hamilton
Oneonta, NY
Deb Hamilton
Oneonta, NY
Kyle Breier
Oneonta, NY
Sara Stedman
Oneonta, NY
Ron Pleban
Oneonta, NY
Hannah Pleban
Otego, NY
Boat ID: X109 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga VII Finished At: 13:51:47 Time: 04:51:47
Mike McErlean
Washington, DC
Joe Cafferatta
Washington, DC
Doug Brooks
Washington, DC
Jay Gopal
Washington, DC
Audrey Dannenburg
Sharpesburg, VA
Susan Welchman
Cabin John, MD
Boat ID: X129 Team Name: Washington Canoe Club Juniors Finished At: 13:53:19 Time: 04:53:19
Lisa Delcore
Washington, DC
Jack Delcore
Arlington, VA
Zane Delcore
Arlington, WA
Paulo Ferreira
Washington, DC
Tomas Ferreira
Washington, DC
Danila Konoplev
Washington, DC
Victoria Stocker
Washington, DC
Helen Schuette
McLean, VA
Erin Rhodes
Silver Springs, MD
Becca Schuette
McLean, VA
Boat ID: X122 Team Name: Mother Forkers 1 Finished At: 13:55:08 Time: 04:55:08
Joe Roosa
Greene, NY
Maria Roosa
NY,
Curtis Mike
Port Crane, NY
Tracy Curtis
Greene, NY
John Hillis
Greene, NY
Kelly Hillis
Greene, NY
Alexandria Roma
Friendsville, PA
Nicholas Stashko
Friendsville, PA
Katie Krowlakowski
Alan Sansevereno
Boat ID: X119 Team Name: Not a Chance Finished At: 13:55:18 Time: 04:55:18
Amanda Gerich
Stamford, CT
Charles Tarricone
Stamford, CT
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Staten Island, NY
Katie Tarricone
Rochester, NY
Steve Reiss
Brockport, NY
Tami Vergari
Oneonta, NY
Matt Tarricone
Barnet, VT
Boat ID: X126 Team Name: Wells Bridge Yacht Club II Finished At: 13:57:53 Time: 04:57:53
Shawna Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Jay Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Cody Renwick
Wellsbridge, NY
Angie Renwick
Lance Renwick
Unadilla, NY
Crystal Renwick
Unadilla, NY
Brenda Curtis
Wells Bridge, NY
Scott Goodrich
Wells Bridge, NY
Erik Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Heather Wilsey
Wells Bridge, NY
Boat ID: X108 Team Name: Bad Bunch 2 Finished At: 14:02:40 Time: 05:02:40
Charlotte Heaphy
Brooklyn, NY
Jean Pierre Rigazza
Delhi, NY
Marcos McCoy
Brookyn, NY
Eamon Olive
Brooklyn, NY
Laura Gabbe
Brooklyn, NY
Sarah McCoy
Brooklyn, NY
Pat Howell
Brooklyn, NY
Gerry Breen
Brooklyn, NY
Jane Heaphy
Brooklyn, NY
Nora Breen
Albany, NY
Boat ID: X110 Team Name: Bad Bunch 1 Finished At: 14:02:47 Time: 05:02:47
Cindy Mallery
Ithaca, NY
Nick Howell
Brijida Munoz
Brooklyn, NY
Ben Rios
John Kaplan
Brooklyn, NY
Tessa Kleeman
Brooklyn, NY
Lenny Gold
Westfield, NY
Gabi Horn
Rocky Ackroyd
Portland, ME
Sheila Olive
Brooklyn, NY
Boat ID: X114 Team Name: susquehanna spectaculars II Finished At: 14:04:18 Time: 05:04:18
Cindy Dunne
Kevin Hodne
NY
steve Heneghan
holly conway
Regina Hitchcock
Oneonta,
Matt Hitchcock
Peter Exton
Oneonta, NY
Ellen Blaisdell
Oneonta, NY
Pat Ryan
NY
Patricia Jacob
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: X127 Team Name: Bones Finished At: 14:06:43 Time: 05:06:43
Krissy spence
Lorainne Spence
Gretchen spence spence
Any Spence
Rachel Spence
Wappingers Falls, NY
Lynn Baker
Oneonta, NY
Chuck Young
Oneonta, NY
Jeremy Saunders
Oneonta, NY
Doug Clark
Oneonta, NY
andy spence
Boat ID: X128 Team Name: Finished At: 14:07:20 Time: 05:07:20
Tyler Butler
Unadilla, NY
Erin Butler
Walton, NY
Ethan Barber
Wells Bridge, NY
Coryln Butler
Walton, NY
Alex Walley
Unadilla, NY
Travis Yager
Otego, NY
Kayla Wong
Otego, NY
Korrin Barber
Cody Eramo
thellend
Boat ID: X113 Team Name: Susquehanna Spectaculars I Finished At: 14:09:06 Time: 05:09:06
martha twichell
ticker twichell
Bernadette Ryan
Cooperstown, NY
John Bugyi
New Lisbon, NY
Jill Mirabito
Donald Raddatz
Cooperstown, NY
Barb Pederson
Eric Riesenfeld
Linda Reese
New Berlin, NY
Robert Reese
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: X118 Team Name: No Respect Finished At: 14:11:57 Time: 05:11:57
Renee Celentano
Tobyhanna, PA
Chad Whitbeck
Kings Park, NY
Michael Celentano
Tobyhanna, PA
Christine Marrone
Maryland, NY
Frank Rubino
Lake Hoptacong, NJ
Monica Ibanez
Andover, NJ
Lori Chang
Cranford, NJ
Mingson Chang
Kelly Rubino
Vincent Rubino
Brick, NJ
Boat ID: X134 Team Name: PLERRRKK Finished At: 14:17:02 Time: 05:17:02
Randy Miritello
Oneonta , NY
Elizabeth Pereira
West Oneonta, NY
Reuben Wilde
Otego, NY
Kelly Wilde
Otego, NY
Paul Coughlin
Saquoit, NY
Leslie Coughlin
Saquoit, NY
Ryan Pereira
West Oneonta, NY
Karen Miritello
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: X133 Team Name: Finished At: 14:27:21 Time: 05:27:21
James Longo
Unadilla, NY
Daniel Decker
Oneonta, NY
Logan Mancuso
Oneonta, NY
James Longo
Unadilla, NY
Kaylyn Zipp
Oneonta, NY
Taylor Hitchcock
Oneonta, NY
Madison Allen
Oneonta, NY
Nika Ficano
Oneonta, NY
Marly Davies
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: X121 Team Name: Mother Forkers 2 Finished At: 14:46:40 Time: 05:46:40
Mary Edwards
John Edwards
Bainbridge, NY
Ben Holden
Katie Holden
Lauri Dando
Roy Dando
Eric Lain
Sabrina Lain
Mary Frazier
Ryan Frazier

Kayak Sprint Races

Open Kayak Sprint - KA Start Time: 12:00:00
Boat ID: KA12 Team Name: Finished At: 14:13:48 Time: 02:13:48
Justin Staubach
Albany, NY
Boat ID: KA13 Team Name: Finished At: 14:13:52 Time: 02:13:52
Chad Staubach
ALTAMONT, NY
Boat ID: KA1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:45:32 Time: 02:45:32
Brandy Wheeler
Unadilla, NY
Open Recreational Kayak Sprint - KE Start Time: 12:00:00
Boat ID: KE11 Team Name: Finished At: 14:24:49 Time: 02:24:49
Ross Peele
Sanford, NC
Boat ID: KE1 Team Name: Finished At: 14:27:06 Time: 02:27:06
Andrew Maddalone
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: KE12 Team Name: Finished At: 14:33:21 Time: 02:33:21
Lee Miller
Groton, NY
Boat ID: KE2 Team Name: Finished At: 14:37:47 Time: 02:37:47
Kylee O'Hara
Bainbridge, NY

Willis Hackett Memorial C1

Womens C1 Sprint - S Start Time: 12:02:00
No Results for this class
Mens 50 & Over C1 Sprint - Q Start Time: 12:02:00
Boat ID: Q110 Team Name: Finished At: 14:00:30 Time: 01:58:30
Dale Persons
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: Q104 Team Name: Finished At: 14:04:03 Time: 02:02:03
Bill Kostra
Transfer, PA
Boat ID: Q109 Team Name: Finished At: 14:06:03 Time: 02:04:03
Charlie Bruno
Saylorsburg, PA
Boat ID: Q108 Team Name: Finished At: 14:08:25 Time: 02:06:25
David Haas
Williamsport, PA
Boat ID: Q112 Team Name: Finished At: 14:11:07 Time: 02:09:07
Lloyd Sanderson
Orange, MA
Boat ID: Q107 Team Name: Finished At: 14:12:47 Time: 02:10:47
Edward Sayre
Northampton, PA
Boat ID: Q106 Team Name: Finished At: 14:15:07 Time: 02:13:07
James Roberts
Westhampton, MA
Boat ID: Q111 Team Name: Finished At: 14:19:14 Time: 02:17:14
Russell Marcy
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: Q101 Team Name: Finished At: 14:40:56 Time: 02:38:56
Steven Burnley
Mens Under 50 C1 Sprint - M Start Time: 12:02:00
Boat ID: M102 Team Name: Finished At: 13:56:00 Time: 01:54:00
Ed Curley
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: M103 Team Name: Finished At: 14:20:25 Time: 02:18:25
Benjamin Meader
Newcastle, Maine
Boat ID: M101 Team Name: Finished At: 14:24:44 Time: 02:22:44
Jason Sarsfield
Harrison, MI
Open C1 Stock Sprint - D Start Time: 12:02:00
Boat ID: D102 Team Name: Finished At: 14:12:20 Time: 02:10:20
Tom O'Connor
Baldwinsville, NY
Boat ID: D104 Team Name: Finished At: 14:40:35 Time: 02:38:35
John Beale
Gates, NC

Mens Ameteur Sprint

Mens Amateur Sprint - F Start Time: 12:05:00
Boat ID: F107 Team Name: Finished At: 14:01:53 Time: 01:56:53
Cole Lee
Montoursville, PA
Richard Rankinen
S. Williamsport, PA
Boat ID: F104 Team Name: Finished At: 14:06:26 Time: 02:01:26
Josh Schlafer
Amston, CT
Ashley Wisse
Boston, MA
Boat ID: F102 Team Name: Finished At: 14:06:29 Time: 02:01:29
Sandy Harris
Spofford, NH
Tom Warner
Westmoreland, NH
Boat ID: F101 Team Name: Finished At: 14:12:56 Time: 02:07:56
Lynne McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Ed Sharp
Fredericksburg, VA
Boat ID: F106 Team Name: Finished At: 14:16:31 Time: 02:11:31
Scott Sherwood
Liverpool, NY
John Potter
Port Byron, NY
Boat ID: F103 Team Name: TEAM VALKYRIE: Finished At: 14:17:23 Time: 02:12:23
Carol Rabuck
Philadelphia, PA
Linda Lensch
Tinton Falls, NJ
Boat ID: F109 Team Name: Finished At: 14:20:12 Time: 02:15:12
Mike Kennedy
Uxbridge, ON
Ray Healey
Cameron, ON

Sprint Races

Womens Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - A Start Time: 12:05:00
Boat ID: A105 Team Name: Finished At: 14:21:42 Time: 02:16:42
Valarie Hamlett
Athol, MA
Pam Browning
Harvard, MA
Boat ID: A101 Team Name: ACCO Brands Team 2 Finished At: 14:32:44 Time: 02:27:44
Sue Fletcher
Bainbridge, NY
Renee Banks
Syracuse, NY
Boat ID: A104 Team Name: Finished At: 14:43:33 Time: 02:38:33
Sara Forsythe
Saugerties, NY
Camille Arter
Saugerties, NY
Boat ID: A107 Team Name: Finished At: 14:46:50 Time: 02:41:50
Lynn Green
PA
Leah Henrich
PA
Boat ID: A102 Team Name: Mean Green CK Finished At: 14:57:40 Time: 02:52:40
Cecilia Pallante
Ridley Park, PA
Katelynn Livingston
PA
Open Stock Aluminum/Rec Sprint - B Start Time: 12:05:00
Boat ID: B103 Team Name: Finished At: 14:15:25 Time: 02:10:25
Tom Carey
New Salem, MA
Billy MacDonald
Athol, MA
Boat ID: B104 Team Name: Swift Drifters Finished At: 14:16:24 Time: 02:11:24
Michael Barber
Mays Landing, NJ
Dusty Wood
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B105 Team Name: Finished At: 14:18:18 Time: 02:13:18
Jeff Bagley
Sidney, NY
Josh Gronwall
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B102 Team Name: Sidney at its Best Finished At: 14:19:16 Time: 02:14:16
Ethan Green
Unadilla, NY
Dale Beckwith
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: B107 Team Name: Finished At: 14:21:12 Time: 02:16:12
Jaret Paul
Dan Cirligliano
Boat ID: B106 Team Name: Finished At: 14:28:29 Time: 02:23:29
Thomas Swislosky
Mt Upton, NY
Brandon Swislosky
Sidney, NY

Open C2 Stock Sprint

Open C2 Stock Sprint - C Start Time: 12:07:00
Boat ID: C103 Team Name: Finished At: 14:09:20 Time: 02:02:20
David Gustin
Hawley, PA
Nick Hindley
Honesdale, PA
Boat ID: C101 Team Name: Team Leveille Finished At: 14:11:14 Time: 02:04:14
Doug LeVeille
Unadilla, NY
Mariah LeVeille
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: C102 Team Name: Finished At: 14:24:24 Time: 02:17:24
Paul Chipman
Auburn, NY
Michael Chipman
Syracuse, NY

Open Sprint Races

Susquehanna SUP Race

Stand Up Paddle Board - SU Start Time: 15:30:00
No Results for this class

70 Mile C-4 Endurance

C-4 Stock Endurance - B Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: B4 Team Name: Finished At: 13:53:27 Time: 07:51:27
Roxanne Barton
Homer, MI
Bruce Barton
Homer, MI
Tim Triebold
Spring Arbor, MI
Weston Willoughby
Homer, MI
Boat ID: B6 Team Name: Finished At: 13:53:51 Time: 07:51:51
Jeff Shultis
Otego, NY
Bob Wisse
Oneonta, NY
Allen Nichols
Laurens, NY
Larry Harrison
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: B7 Team Name: Finished At: 14:16:26 Time: 08:14:26
Gary Aprea
Austerlitz, NY
Seth Miller
Norwood, MA
Gloria Wesley
Pittsfield, MA
Kevin Boss
Swansea, MA
Boat ID: B5 Team Name: Finished At: 14:29:13 Time: 08:27:13
Toni Flament
Emporium, PA
Paul Gruber
Irvine, PA
Steve Martin
Ridgway, PA
Teresa Stout
Corsica, PA
Boat ID: B8 Team Name: Eat Trout Finished At: 14:40:18 Time: 08:38:18
Karen Simpson
Mississauga, ON
Gord Cole
Parry Sound, ON
Dragan Olajdzija
Toronto, ON
Liz Loek
Mississauga, ON
Boat ID: B3 Team Name: Finished At: 14:45:05 Time: 08:43:05
Mandy Trudgeon
Grayling, MI
Sylvie Nadeau
St Jerome, QC
Amy Solak
Traverse City, MI
Holly Reynolds
Rochester, NY
Boat ID: B2 Team Name: Delta Forge Racing C-4 Finished At: 15:04:31 Time: 09:02:31
John McMahon
Rome , NY
Mike Kean
Rome , NY
Mark Olney
Westernville, NY
Mike Pocchairi
Ava, NY
Boat ID: B11 Team Name: Savage River Finished At: 15:19:31 Time: 09:17:31
Timothy Muhich
Silver Spring, MD
John Diller
Oakland, MD
Dale Waldo
White Lake, MI
Colin Bright
Greenwood, IN
Boat ID: B1 Team Name: Yukon or Bust Finished At: 15:34:15 Time: 09:32:15
Jon Vermilyea
Syracuse, NY
Holly Crouch
Sherburne, NY
Paul Repak
Boonsville, NY
Francis Soenen
Roeselare,
Boat ID: B9 Team Name: Team Hangover Finished At: 17:10:53 Time: 11:08:53
Carlos Dachary
Tom Stern
Tom Wyble
Tom Mayer
Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Finished At: 15:22:04 Time: 09:20:04
Torey McLaren
Uncasville, CT
Miranda Robinson
Fort Montgomery, NY
Boat ID: G5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:15:34 Time: 10:13:34
Richard Bilsback
Webster, NY
Denise Bilsback
Webster, NY
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:21:47 Time: 10:19:47
Brian Watson
Watertown, NY
Fred Goodnough
Theresa, NY
Boat ID: G9 Team Name: Team McDuffie Finished At: 16:28:16 Time: 10:26:16
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G3 Team Name: The Trojan Men Finished At: 17:02:25 Time: 11:00:25
Tim Mallery
South Williamsport, PA
Kyle Duffy
Waterbury Center, VT
Boat ID: G10 Team Name: Finished At: 17:09:44 Time: 11:07:44
Jason Jordan
Franklin, NY
Malorie Jordan
franklin, NY
Boat ID: G101 Team Name: Finished At: 17:48:20 Time: 11:46:20
Ian Bernier
Sidney, ME
Boat ID: G6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:22:38 Time: 12:20:38
Gerald Pondolfino
Oneonta, NY
Bo Minogue
Orchard Park, NY
Boat ID: G7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:59 Time: 13:34:59
Joshua Smith
Terry, MT

70 Mile Open Endurance

Touring Open Endurance - G Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: G2 Team Name: Finished At: 15:22:04 Time: 09:20:04
Torey McLaren
Uncasville, CT
Miranda Robinson
Fort Montgomery, NY
Boat ID: G5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:15:34 Time: 10:13:34
Richard Bilsback
Webster, NY
Denise Bilsback
Webster, NY
Boat ID: G1 Team Name: Finished At: 16:21:47 Time: 10:19:47
Brian Watson
Watertown, NY
Fred Goodnough
Theresa, NY
Boat ID: G9 Team Name: Team McDuffie Finished At: 16:28:16 Time: 10:26:16
William McDuffie
Robbins, NC
River McDuffie
Robbins, NC
Boat ID: G3 Team Name: The Trojan Men Finished At: 17:02:25 Time: 11:00:25
Tim Mallery
South Williamsport, PA
Kyle Duffy
Waterbury Center, VT
Boat ID: G10 Team Name: Finished At: 17:09:44 Time: 11:07:44
Jason Jordan
Franklin, NY
Malorie Jordan
franklin, NY
Boat ID: G101 Team Name: Finished At: 17:48:20 Time: 11:46:20
Ian Bernier
Sidney, ME
Boat ID: G6 Team Name: Finished At: 18:22:38 Time: 12:20:38
Gerald Pondolfino
Oneonta, NY
Bo Minogue
Orchard Park, NY
Boat ID: G7 Team Name: Finished At: 19:36:59 Time: 13:34:59
Joshua Smith
Terry, MT
Open Stock Aluminum Endurance - A Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: A6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:25:01 Time: 09:23:01
Bill Walley
Walton, NY
Brian Walley
Walton, NY
Boat ID: A3 Team Name: Team B.C. Finished At: 16:16:49 Time: 10:14:49
Todd Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Luke Banner
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: A8 Team Name: Ebie Finished At: 16:37:16 Time: 10:35:16
Eve Dana
Justin Wardwell
Hampden, ME
Boat ID: A5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:45:51 Time: 10:43:51
Dustin DuMond
Bainbridge, NY
Nathan Seymour
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: A4 Team Name: Finished At: 17:33:06 Time: 11:31:06
christina adamo
walton, NY
Morgan George
Sidney Center, NY
Boat ID: A7 Team Name: NEERBeer Finished At: 20:01:58 Time: 13:59:58
Catal Breen
Richmond, VA
Wayne Cannon
Richmond, VA
Mens Recreation Endurance - C Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: C9 Team Name: Finished At: 15:57:38 Time: 09:55:38
Don LaFever
Norwich, NY
Rich Hall
Gilbertsville, NY
Boat ID: C5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:05:57 Time: 10:03:57
steve bachorik jr
hartwick, NY
Pat O'Brien
Hartwick, NY
Boat ID: C2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:08:10 Time: 10:06:10
Joseph Allison
Morris, NY
Quinton Hasak
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: C1 Team Name: Team Unalam Finished At: 16:22:15 Time: 10:20:15
Alex Bonnar
Burlington, MA
Rik Vandermeulen
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: C3 Team Name: Finished At: 16:30:33 Time: 10:28:33
Terrance Wood
St. Theresa point, MB
Lyle Wood
Winnipeg, MB
Boat ID: C8 Team Name: Team Hornbeck Finished At: 18:04:08 Time: 12:02:08
Scott Sellers
Cazenovia, NY
Eric Seifer
Potsdam, NY
Boat ID: C12 Team Name: Finished At: 18:47:54 Time: 12:45:54
James Dann
Endwell, NY
Dinar Galembush
Knox, PA
Boat ID: C6 Team Name: Matthew Hoskins Finished At: 19:27:28 Time: 13:25:28
Matthew Hoskins
Sidney, NY
E. David Hoskins
Baltimore, NY
Mixed/Women Recreation Endurance - D Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: D1 Team Name: Team Horrible Finished At: 16:07:07 Time: 10:05:07
Amber Giles
Bainbridge, NY
Duke Fisher
Bainbridge, NY
Mens NYMCRA Stock Endurance - E Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: E6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:00:51 Time: 08:58:51
Jeff Newman
Unadilla, NY
Scott Jordan
Otego, NY
Boat ID: E8 Team Name: Finished At: 15:02:43 Time: 09:00:43
Greg Zophy
St. Paul, MN
Doug Berg
Excelsior, MN
Boat ID: E20 Team Name: Finished At: 15:07:52 Time: 09:05:52
Tom Phillips
Gloucester, ON
De Abreu Mike
Arnprior, ON
Boat ID: E2 Team Name: Birdsall Brothers Finished At: 15:12:31 Time: 09:10:31
Rob Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Bryan Birdsall
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E3 Team Name: ACCO Brands Team 1 Finished At: 15:20:24 Time: 09:18:24
Dave Knapp
Oneonta, NY
Nathan Derr
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: E5 Team Name: last minute Finished At: 15:32:31 Time: 09:30:31
Lincoln Fancher
Lacona, NY
Richard Neugebauer
Skaneateles, NY
Boat ID: E11 Team Name: Finished At: 15:34:57 Time: 09:32:57
Dana Leet
Smethport, PA
Jim Goochee
Port Allegany, PA
Boat ID: E10 Team Name: Finished At: 15:38:59 Time: 09:36:59
Brett Sherwood
Morris, NY
Nate Lull
Gilbertsville, NY
Boat ID: E14 Team Name: Finished At: 15:44:05 Time: 09:42:05
Erik Whiting
Ledyard, CT
William Whiting
Fultonville, NY
Boat ID: E7 Team Name: Finished At: 15:54:07 Time: 09:52:07
Pierre Pinard
L'Orignal, ON
Ken Gerg
Emporium, PA
Boat ID: E9 Team Name: Pair of Medics Finished At: 16:24:34 Time: 10:22:34
Desmond Fan
Toronto, ON
Matthew Mokanski
Oshawa, ON
Boat ID: E1 Team Name: Brian & JorJ Finished At: 16:29:07 Time: 10:27:07
Brian Loskamp
Babylon, NY
George Buchholz
North Babylon, NY
Boat ID: E4 Team Name: The Young Hegelians Finished At: 16:36:05 Time: 10:34:05
Tim Jones
Smithfield, VA
Jim Perry
Smithfield, VA
Boat ID: E12 Team Name: Finished At: 16:39:49 Time: 10:37:49
Chris Brown
Washington, DC
Doug Brooks
Washington, DC
Mixed/Women NYMCRA Stock Endurance - F Start Time: 06:02:00
Boat ID: F1 Team Name: WCC Finished At: 15:23:48 Time: 09:21:48
Nicole Grohoski
Ellsworth, ME
Shawn Burke
Andover, MA
Boat ID: F4 Team Name: Coppermine Finished At: 15:41:36 Time: 09:39:36
Annie Socci
Saegertown, PA
Patrick Maloney
Venango, PA
Boat ID: F6 Team Name: LaFever Water Wells Finished At: 15:46:39 Time: 09:44:39
Jim LaFever
Unadilla, NY
Amy Lafever
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: F5 Team Name: Finished At: 15:47:14 Time: 09:45:14
John Peterson
Franklin, NY
Elizabeth Peterson
Franklin, NY
Boat ID: F2 Team Name: Lucky Ducks Finished At: 16:04:24 Time: 10:02:24
Shauna Murphy
Franklin, NY
Christopher Murphy
Franklin , NY
Boat ID: F3 Team Name: Iwannabdone Finished At: 16:34:40 Time: 10:32:40
Alan Paradise
Pittsfield, NH
Shelby Paradise
Pittsfield, NH

70 Mile Kayak Endurance

Open Kayak Endurance - KL Start Time: 06:31:00
Boat ID: KL8 Team Name: DBCN Finished At: 16:07:18 Time: 09:36:18
David Wiltey
Johnstown, NY
Boat ID: KL4 Team Name: Dan Baumert Finished At: 17:58:25 Time: 11:27:25
Dan Baumert
Levant, ME

70 Mile C-1 Pro Endurance

C1 Pro - S Start Time: 06:31:00
Boat ID: S14 Team Name: Pellerin Finished At: 14:56:06 Time: 08:25:06
Tom Pellerin
Lavaltrie, QC
Boat ID: S12 Team Name: Finished At: 14:57:22 Time: 08:26:22
Nick Walton
Eaton Rapids, MI
Boat ID: S9 Team Name: Finished At: 14:58:11 Time: 08:27:11
Rod Mclain
Stockton Springs, ME
Boat ID: S8 Team Name: Finished At: 15:06:37 Time: 08:35:37
Mike Packard
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: S2 Team Name: Finished At: 15:07:58 Time: 08:36:58
Tim Garland
Surry, NH
Boat ID: S7 Team Name: Finished At: 15:15:45 Time: 08:44:45
Fran Kopta
Sherman, NY
Boat ID: S1 Team Name: Finished At: 15:21:40 Time: 08:50:40
Dylan Kirk
Ray Brook, NY
Boat ID: S4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:32:55 Time: 09:01:55
Luc Mercier
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Boat ID: S6 Team Name: River Robertson Finished At: 15:49:41 Time: 09:18:41
River Robertson
Old Town, ME

70 Mile C-1 Endurance

Open C1-70 ABM Stock Endurnace - R Start Time: 06:31:00
Boat ID: R2 Team Name: Muskokan Finished At: 17:08:59 Time: 10:37:59
Chris Near
Huntsville, ON
Boat ID: R4 Team Name: Finished At: 17:19:18 Time: 10:48:18
Michael Primmer
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: R1 Team Name: Scajaquada Canoe Club Finished At: 17:43:19 Time: 11:12:19
Mark Kogutowski
Buffalo, NY
Open 50 & Over C1-70 - L Start Time: 06:31:00
Boat ID: L3 Team Name: Chris Cupp Finished At: 15:14:16 Time: 08:43:16
Chris Cupp
Prince George, BC
Boat ID: L7 Team Name: Canoe Head Finished At: 15:28:51 Time: 08:57:51
Art Walker-Jones
Winnipeg, MB
Boat ID: L6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:46:04 Time: 09:15:04
Stan Anusiewicz
Brights Grove, ON
Boat ID: L17 Team Name: Finished At: 15:50:23 Time: 09:19:23
Nick Lyesiuk
Orange, MA
Boat ID: L16 Team Name: Finished At: 15:57:42 Time: 09:26:42
Alex Wing
Morris, NY
Boat ID: L10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:12:49 Time: 09:41:49
Bob Allen
Westfield, MA
Boat ID: L8 Team Name: Finished At: 16:14:18 Time: 09:43:18
Larry Frederick
Dunnellon, FL
Boat ID: L12 Team Name: Finished At: 16:36:15 Time: 10:05:15
Jim Dipelesi
Kings Park, NY
Boat ID: L13 Team Name: Finished At: 16:36:29 Time: 10:05:29
Jim Jordan
Otego, NY
Boat ID: L15 Team Name: Finished At: 17:08:03 Time: 10:37:03
Bill Deighan
Newburgh, ME
Boat ID: L9 Team Name: Finished At: 17:26:55 Time: 10:55:55
Francis Luckner
Corning, NY
Boat ID: L14 Team Name: Finished At: 20:33:50 Time: 14:02:50
Kelly Pratt
Montrose, PA
Open Under 50 C1-70 - J Start Time: 06:31:00
Boat ID: J1 Team Name: Finished At: 15:36:29 Time: 09:05:29
Steve Corbett
New Market, MD
Boat ID: J3 Team Name: Magua’s Fury Finished At: 15:51:12 Time: 09:20:12
Brayton Palmer
Morris, NY
Boat ID: J2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:08:50 Time: 09:37:50
Bob Swislosky
Knoxville , TN
Boat ID: J8 Team Name: Finished At: 16:30:23 Time: 09:59:23
Kyle Breier
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: J4 Team Name: Do it Finished At: 16:43:02 Time: 10:12:02
Francis Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Boat ID: J9 Team Name: Elderly Paddlers Association Finished At: 17:35:16 Time: 11:04:16
Bernard Moller
Cincinnati, OH

70 Mile Amateur Endurance

50-59 Mens CC Endurance - V Start Time: 06:59:00
Boat ID: V5 Team Name: Finished At: 15:38:34 Time: 08:39:34
Jeff Pedersen
Gilbertsville, NY
John Young
Portlandville, NY
Boat ID: V1 Team Name: green mt boys Finished At: 15:53:15 Time: 08:54:15
Neal Sand
Milton, VT
Mark McAndrew
East Hardwick, VT
Boat ID: V4 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:28 Time: 08:59:28
Rene Boogemans
Hensall, ON
David Johnston
sarnia, ON
Boat ID: V6 Team Name: Finished At: 16:03:51 Time: 09:04:51
William Anderson
Morrill, ME
Mark Ranco
Bangor, ME
Boat ID: V2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:33:51 Time: 09:34:51
John Lewis
Bainbridge, NY
Peter Bauerle
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: V3 Team Name: Elderly Paddlers Association Finished At: 18:32:49 Time: 11:33:49
Greg Bechtel
Cincinnati, OH
Mike Fremont
Cincinnati, OH
Womens CC Endurance - Y Start Time: 06:59:00
Boat ID: Y2 Team Name: Kelly & Pam Finished At: 15:43:13 Time: 08:44:13
Pam Boteler
Alexandria, VA
Kelly Rhodes
Silver Spring, MD
Boat ID: Y3 Team Name: Schilling/Kozarek Finished At: 15:51:32 Time: 08:52:32
Jessica Kozarek
Minneapolis, MN
Maria Schilling
Minneapolis, MN
Boat ID: Y6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:49 Time: 08:59:49
Jaya Elleson
Burlington, WI
Barb Bradley
Wausau, WI
Boat ID: Y5 Team Name: DC Owls Finished At: 16:20:35 Time: 09:21:35
Cheryl Zook
Washington, DC
Becca Pinkus
Arlington, VA
Boat ID: Y4 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:51 Time: 09:38:51
Judy Jeanes
Wayne, PA
Julia Ewing
Philadelphia, PA
Boat ID: Y9 Team Name: Finished At: 16:51:57 Time: 09:52:57
Priscilla Reinertsen
Contoocook, NH
Jan Perrin
Janesville, WI
Boat ID: Y8 Team Name: Finished At: 18:05:19 Time: 11:06:19
Susan Williams
Secane, PA
Peggy English
Oscoda, MI
Mixed - CC Endurance - X Start Time: 06:59:00
Boat ID: X16 Team Name: Finished At: 15:23:40 Time: 08:24:40
Doug Howard
Townshend, VT
Kristen Warner
Westmoreland, NH
Boat ID: X13 Team Name: Finished At: 15:25:33 Time: 08:26:33
Thomas Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Mary Hamilton
Keene , NH
Boat ID: X2 Team Name: Del & Vicki Finished At: 15:25:34 Time: 08:26:34
Del Cummings
Meriden, CT
Vicki Cummings
Meriden, CT
Boat ID: X7 Team Name: Owing Brothers Contracting Finished At: 15:35:03 Time: 08:36:03
Emily Johnson
St Paul, MN
Nathan Sedgewick
Towson, MD
Boat ID: X24 Team Name: Finished At: 15:35:51 Time: 08:36:51
Brooks Reed
Unadilla, NY
Tanner Reed
Unadilla, NY
Boat ID: X10 Team Name: The Cheezers Finished At: 15:40:19 Time: 08:41:19
David Armstrong
Rockville, MD
Karen Febey
Silver Spring, MD
Boat ID: X19 Team Name: Finished At: 15:52:01 Time: 08:53:01
John Collier
Richmondville, NY
Erica Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: X21 Team Name: Finished At: 15:56:10 Time: 08:57:10
Jeff Defeo
Chester, MA
Katie Schaaf
Minneapolis, MN
Boat ID: X1 Team Name: ADK Racers Finished At: 15:56:33 Time: 08:57:33
Ken Streb
Rochester, NY
Debbie Brax
Bay Village, OH
Boat ID: X6 Team Name: Finished At: 16:03:40 Time: 09:04:40
Ashley Cary
Syracuse, NY
David Sennett
Auburn, NY
Boat ID: X12 Team Name: Finished At: 16:06:30 Time: 09:07:30
Robert Fisher
Delhi, NY
Phoebe Reese
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: X20 Team Name: Will Paddle For Beer Finished At: 16:19:44 Time: 09:20:44
Kate Mooney
Arlington, VA
Luke Rhodes
Columbia, MD
Boat ID: X15 Team Name: Team Big Al Finished At: 16:22:27 Time: 09:23:27
Bob Hessler
Ellsworth, ME
Ander Thebaud
Mount Desert, ME
Boat ID: X22 Team Name: Finished At: 16:22:31 Time: 09:23:31
Roy Zweeres
Port Richey, FL
Deborah Zweeres
Port Richey, FL
Boat ID: X25 Team Name: Finished At: 16:23:00 Time: 09:24:00
William Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Dianna Dugas
Orange, MA
Boat ID: X17 Team Name: McLains Finished At: 16:30:26 Time: 09:31:26
Leza McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Rusty McLain
Chesapeake, VA
Boat ID: X23 Team Name: Finished At: 16:37:23 Time: 09:38:23
Sharon Adamski
Norristown, PA
Dick Leone
Elverson , PA
Boat ID: X26 Team Name: Finished At: 16:53:32 Time: 09:54:32
Jimmy Dangl
Cooperstown, NY
Susan Clark
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: X9 Team Name: Gallandt—Rubin Finished At: 17:00:40 Time: 10:01:40
Hannah Rubin
Eric Gallandt
Orono, ME
Boat ID: X18 Team Name: Finished At: 17:19:41 Time: 10:20:41
Jessica Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Steven Collier
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: X11 Team Name: Gil and Betsy, Wanda Canoe Club Finished At: 18:04:55 Time: 11:05:55
Gil Ross
Staten Island, NY
Betsy Ray
New York, NY
Mens Under 50 CC Endurance - T Start Time: 06:59:00
Boat ID: T5 Team Name: Team Olson Finished At: 15:04:51 Time: 08:05:51
Kevin Olson
Clay, NY
Richard Olson
Mohawk, NY
Boat ID: T7 Team Name: Finished At: 15:09:00 Time: 08:10:00
Stephen Miller
Groton, MA
Andy Hall
Arlington, MA
Boat ID: T13 Team Name: Finished At: 15:23:39 Time: 08:24:39
Joseph Schlimmer
Ithaca, NY
Gary McLain
Ballston Spa, NY
Boat ID: T9 Team Name: Ripple FX Finished At: 15:29:16 Time: 08:30:16
Oliver McMillan
London, ON
Chris Prater
London, ON
Boat ID: T14 Team Name: Finished At: 15:32:04 Time: 08:33:04
Ken Goodwin
Barre, MA
Ryan Goodwin
Barre, MA
Boat ID: T17 Team Name: PDBA Yutes Finished At: 15:38:15 Time: 08:39:15
Sajan Lama
Philadelphia, PA
Erik Werner
Philadelphia, PA
Boat ID: T12 Team Name: Finished At: 15:43:33 Time: 08:44:33
Dennis Carey
Orange, MA
David Dugas
Athol, MA
Boat ID: T3 Team Name: Doyle/Owen Finished At: 15:44:47 Time: 08:45:47
Jeff Owen
Orono, ME
Kellen Doyle
Orono, ME
Boat ID: T1 Team Name: Finished At: 15:45:03 Time: 08:46:03
Tom Cramer
Rock Rapids, IA
David Vandorpe
Weston, MA
Boat ID: T18 Team Name: Finished At: 15:49:28 Time: 08:50:28
John Partridge
Unadilla, NY
Stefan Partridge
New City, NY
Boat ID: T8 Team Name: Finished At: 15:55:08 Time: 08:56:08
Tim Allen
Westfield, MA
John Casale
Southampton, MA
Boat ID: T16 Team Name: Finished At: 16:09:44 Time: 09:10:44
David Buckley
Morris, IL
Rick Hill
Iowa City, IA
Boat ID: T10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:38:33 Time: 09:39:33
William Ralston
Cooperstown, NY
Daniel Ralston
Cooperstown, NY
Boat ID: T15 Team Name: Finished At: 16:46:56 Time: 09:47:56
Brian Danforth
Unadilla, NY
Kyle Buel
Franklin, NY
Boat ID: T11 Team Name: Ham Squared Finished At: 17:33:40 Time: 10:34:40
Michael Jr Hamilton
Oneonta, NY
Michael Sr. Hamilton
Yaphank, NY
60 and Over CC Endurance - U Start Time: 06:59:00
Boat ID: U6 Team Name: Finished At: 15:25:39 Time: 08:26:39
Peter Heed
Keene, NH
Michael Fairchild
Battleboro, VT
Boat ID: U11 Team Name: coureur de la lièvre Finished At: 15:53:33 Time: 08:54:33
Pierre Brault
Gatineau, QC
Luc Lefebvre
Mont-Laurier, QC
Boat ID: U9 Team Name: Finished At: 15:59:04 Time: 09:00:04
Mark Kopta
Clymer, NY
Bruce Codington
Sidney, NY
Boat ID: U10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:05:08 Time: 09:06:08
Alec Davis
Ballston Lake, NY
Roger Henry
Rexford, NY
Boat ID: U5 Team Name: Finished At: 16:07:22 Time: 09:08:22
Fritz Hansen
Burlington, WI
Jim Braig
Dubuque, IA
Boat ID: U4 Team Name: Finished At: 16:15:20 Time: 09:16:20
Bob Vincent
Dorchester, ON
Gwyn Hayman
London, ON
Boat ID: U8 Team Name: Finished At: 16:15:46 Time: 09:16:46
Glen Cooley
Scotia, NY
Linda Cooley
Scotia, NY
Boat ID: U2 Team Name: Finished At: 17:52:00 Time: 10:53:00
Neal Sanders
Johnson City, TN
David Dockstader
Prospect, KY

70 Mile Pro Endurance

Pro Class - P Start Time: 07:59:00
Boat ID: P25 Team Name: Finished At: 15:28:30 Time: 07:29:30
Steve Lajoie
Mirabel, QC
Guillaume Blais
St Boniface, QC
Boat ID: P30 Team Name: Lefever-Schlimmer Finished At: 15:35:24 Time: 07:36:24
Benedict Schlimmer
Oneonta, NY
Trevor LeFever
Oneonta, NY
Boat ID: P11 Team Name: ZRE Finished At: 15:38:14 Time: 07:39:14
Samuel Frigon
St-Étienne Des Grès, QC
Jim Pellerin
Shawinigan-Sud, QC
Boat ID: P21 Team Name: Les gourmandes Finished At: 15:46:09 Time: 07:47:09
Joel Lacroix
Shawinigan, QC
Anthony Dubord
Nicolet, QC
Boat ID: P5 Team Name: Finished At: 15:49:19 Time: 07:50:19
Pete Mead
Traverse City, MI
Shane MacDowell
Marquette, MI
Boat ID: P12 Team Name: Hog Wild Racing Finished At: 15:49:57 Time: 07:50:57
Rebecca Davis
Homer, MI
Michael Davis
Homer, MI
Boat ID: P19 Team Name: Finished At: 15:50:33 Time: 07:51:33
Michael Schlimmer
Rochester, NY
Po Quesnel
Laval, QC
Boat ID: P15 Team Name: Finished At: 15:51:47 Time: 07:52:47
Edith MacHattie
Saskatoon, SK
Graham Smith
Saskatoon, SK
Boat ID: P31 Team Name: Finished At: 15:52:53 Time: 07:53:53
Guy Rousseau
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Ryan Zaveral
Mt Upton, NY
Boat ID: P35 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:20 Time: 07:59:20
Tim Chapple
Interlochen, MI
Adam Gelinas
Leominster, MA
Boat ID: P16 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:53 Time: 07:59:53
Kyle Mynar
Martindale, TX
Henner Cruz
Esparza Village,
Boat ID: P26 Team Name: Finished At: 15:58:55 Time: 07:59:55
Al Shaver
Meridale, NY
Bruce Lee
Port Crane, NY
Boat ID: P27 Team Name: Sterling Environmental Engineering Finished At: 15:58:59 Time: 07:59:59
Philip Millspaugh
Farmington, NY
Pat Madden
Scotia, NY
Boat ID: P4 Team Name: The Canadians Finished At: 16:03:54 Time: 08:04:54
Trevor Robinson
Saskatoon, SK
Sarah Lessard
Les Cèdres, QC
Boat ID: P33 Team Name: Finished At: 16:04:50 Time: 08:05:50
Paul Crochetière
st etienne des gres, QC
Francois Villemure
orford, QC
Boat ID: P14 Team Name: Team GTFO Finished At: 16:04:51 Time: 08:05:51
Mary Schlimmer
Cortland, NY
Vincent Bellemare
Shawinigan, QC
Boat ID: P2 Team Name: Finished At: 16:04:59 Time: 08:05:59
Charles Darchen
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Gabriel La Rose
Shawinigan, QC
Boat ID: P13 Team Name: Finished At: 16:13:50 Time: 08:14:50
Brent Lyseik
Orange, MA
Emma Ellsworth
Orange, MA
Boat ID: P28 Team Name: Finished At: 16:18:18 Time: 08:19:18
Andrew Condie
Boulder, CO
Ian Rolls
Dripping Springs, TX
Boat ID: P24 Team Name: Finished At: 16:18:30 Time: 08:19:30
Matt King
Athol, MA
Zach Thiem
Boat ID: P7 Team Name: Team Leach Finished At: 16:22:33 Time: 08:23:33
Kyle Stonehouse
Tawas City, MI
Sean Brabant
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: P29 Team Name: Finished At: 16:22:38 Time: 08:23:38
Richard Lauth
Grosse Ile , MI
Bill Torongo
Roscommon, MI
Boat ID: P32 Team Name: Finished At: 16:25:57 Time: 08:26:57
Christian Marchand
La Tuque, QC
Sylain Marchand
La Tuque, QC
Boat ID: P9 Team Name: Bachman Finished At: 16:25:58 Time: 08:26:58
Cathy Grimes
Otego, NY
Mike Bachman
Bainbridge, NY
Boat ID: P10 Team Name: Finished At: 16:26:45 Time: 08:27:45
Flash Marsh
Mio, MI
Brad Wilson
Rockford, MI
Boat ID: P3 Team Name: Paul Olney JoAnn Olney Finished At: 16:28:30 Time: 08:29:30
JoAnn Olney
Westernville, NY
Paul Olney
Westernville, NY
Boat ID: P6 Team Name: Finished At: 16:32:46 Time: 08:33:46
Jon Webb
Oscoda, MI
Yves Cartier
Tequesta, FL
Boat ID: P20 Team Name: Power Team Finished At: 16:34:05 Time: 08:35:05
Danny Medina
Roscommon, MI
rosalie frigon
Trois-Rivières, QC
Boat ID: P23 Team Name: Finished At: 16:34:23 Time: 08:35:23
Jack Morse
Cummington, MA
Simon Dessureault
Saint-Tite, QC
Boat ID: P18 Team Name: 1.5 Texans Finished At: 16:38:50 Time: 08:39:50
Kaitlin Jiral
Martindale, TX
Gwen Hills
Grandville , MI
Boat ID: P22 Team Name: Finished At: 16:58:31 Time: 08:59:31
Nicole Owens
Frederic, MI
Rodney Elliott
grayling, MI
Boat ID: P17 Team Name: Finished At: 17:21:17 Time: 09:22:17
Bill Mahaffy
Grayling, MI
Joseph Somero
Grayling, MI
Boat ID: P1 Team Name: BLADIES Finished At: 18:11:41 Time: 10:12:41
Ann Raiho
Grand Marais, MN
Natalie Warren