Team Number | Team Name | Team Class | Team Members |
---|---|---|---|
Class: Pro Class | |||
P1 | Brunelle / Dupont |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Antony Brunelle Julien Dupont |
P2 | Schilling/Wilson |
Pro Class Women |
Maria Schilling Christina Wilson |
P3 | Zophy/Brax |
Pro Class Mixed |
Greg Zophy Debbie Brax |
P4 | Billy Goat Boats |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Jackson Tucker Dylan Kirk |
P5 | Caro & Thina |
Pro Class Women |
Thina Pham Caroline Fortin |
P6 | Mynar/Burmeister |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Logan Mynar Carson Burmeister |
P7 | That Don't Impress Us Much |
Pro Class Women |
Lydia Huelskamp Cecili Bugge |
P8 | ZRE |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Ryan Zaveral Jimmy Pellerin |
P9 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Shane MacDowell Danny Medina |
|
P10 | Mike & Al Express |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Mike Vincent Al Shaver |
P11 | #13:49:59 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Pete Mead Chris Issendorf |
P12 | Quesnel-Charette |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Christian Charette Pierre-Olivier Quesnel |
P13 | #1350 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Ryan Halstead Christophe Proulx |
P14 | Schlimhattie |
Pro Class Women |
Edith MacHattie Mary Schlimmer-Willoughby |
P15 | Father & Son |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Renaud Flageole Dave Flageole |
P16 | lyesiuk/carey |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Dennis Carey Brent Lyesiuk |
P17 | Bourassa/Dumas |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Mathieu Dumas Philippe Bourassa |
P18 | Clan Lamont |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Guillaume Lamontagne Joel Lamontagne |
P19 | Hacked |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Caleb Watson Jon Webb |
P20 |
Pro Class Women |
Sylvie Nadeau Michelle Laprade |
|
P21 | Phoebe and Joe |
Pro Class Mixed |
Joe Schlimmer Phoebe Reese |
P22 | Delta Force |
Pro Class Mixed |
JoAnn Olney Paul Olney |
P23 | Dufour/Bordeleau |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Alex Bordeleau Thierry Dufour |
P25 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Steve Lajoie Wes Dean |
|
P26 | Mecklenburg |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Dan Mecklenburg Travis Mecklenburg |
P27 | Davis/Blais |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Guillaume Blais Michael Davis |
P28 | Gabriel/Stonehouse |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Kyle Stonehouse Matt Gabriel |
P29 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Brooks Reed Dale Persons |
|
P30 | Meersman-Willoughby |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Matt Meersman Weston Willoughby |
P31 | LiberTea Bell |
Pro Class Mixed |
Andy Hall Katie Peck |
P32 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Dane Trudgeon Adam Gelinas |
|
P33 | Bow light |
Pro Class Mixed |
Sarah Lessard Luc Mercier |
P34 | Barb and Al |
Pro Class Mixed |
Barbara Bradley Allen Limberg |
P35 | Black Peral |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Alan Putnam Joseph Roman |
P36 | Pruneau-Pagé |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Serge Pagé Louis-Simon Pruneau |
P37 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Steve Landick Connor Landick |
|
P38 | APRS |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Aaron Putnam Robert Shadley |
P39 | Senders Only |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Clay Wyatt Kyle Mynar |
P40 | Ziibi Honey |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Keir Johnston Dave Johnston |
P41 | Team Hill |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Zak Hill Tad Hill |
P42 | Corbin/Chamberland |
Pro Class Mixed |
Eve Chamberland Serge Corbin |
P43 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Guy Rousseau Ryan Stepka |
|
P44 | Excelsior Brewing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Dana Henry Michael Schlimmer |
P45 | JomAl Team |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Alain Lamontagne Joel Malenfant |
P46 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Steve Bachorik Joseph Allison |
|
P47 | Flaming-O Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Andrew Millspaugh Philip Millspaugh |