Team Number | Team Name | Team Class | Team Members |
---|---|---|---|
Class: Pro Class | |||
P1 | Dolphin Chasers |
Pro Class Women |
Kelly Truitt Megan Roberts |
P2 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Maria Schilling Greg Zophy |
|
P3 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Luc Mercier Christian Charette |
|
P4 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Thina Pham Caroline Fortin |
|
P5 | Pruneau-Pagé |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Serge Pagé Louis-Simon Pruneau |
P6 | Recovering Dragon Boaters |
Pro Class Mixed |
Katie Peck James Dunbar |
P7 | Team Wes |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Wes Dean Weston Willoughby |
P8 | Nikki Sixx |
Pro Class Mixed |
Nickie Owens Bryce Martin |
P9 | West Michigan Paddle Club |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Brad Wilson Douglas Dalman |
P10 | Brabant/Childs |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Zachary Childs Sean Brabant |
P11 | Sisters from other Misters |
Pro Class Women |
Sarah Lessard Mary Schlimmer-Willoughby |
P12 | Pellerin-Blais |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Jim Pellerin Guillaume Blais |
P13 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Joseph Roman Alan Putnam |
|
P14 | OOS |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Anthony Massicotte Michael Schlimmer |
P15 | 2000 Miles Apart |
Pro Class Women |
Eve Chamberland Lydia Huelskamp |
P16 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Pierre-Olivier Quesnel Danny Medina |
|
P17 |
Pro Class Women |
Kaitlin Mynar Cecili Bugge |
|
P18 | Hill Bros |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Zak Hill Tad Hill |
P19 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Kevin Boss Andy Hall |
|
P20 | Planned Grit |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Michael De Abreu Sophie Coupal |
P21 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Ashley Wisse Bob Wisse |
|
P22 | Curley Wealth Management/ZRE |
Pro Class Mixed |
Phoebe Reese Ed Curley |
P23 | Meersman/Crotser |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Matt Meersman Jake Crotser |
P24 | Clan Lamont |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Guillaume Lamontagne Joel Lamontagne |
P25 | Dufour-Bordeleau |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Alex Bordeleau Thierry Dufour |
P26 | Excelsior |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Luc Robillard Dana Henry |
P27 | Hog Wild Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Steve Lajoie Michael Davis |
P28 | Wojahn-Killingbeck |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Jerry KILLINGBECK KEITH WOJAHN |
P29 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Kyle Mynar Clay Wyatt |
|
P30 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Jack Morse Adam Gelinas |
|
P31 | ZRE |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Ryan Zaveral Patrick Madden |
P32 | Flaming-O's |
Pro Class Mixed |
Emma Millspaugh Philip Millspaugh |
P33 | The Ledg of Clan Lamont |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Joel Malenfant Alain Lamontagne |
P34 | Goodwin-King |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Ken Goodwin Matt King |
P35 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Carson Burmeister Peter Mead |
|
P36 | 1/2 OOS |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Sylvie Nadeau Joe Schlimmer |
P38 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Al Shaver Bruce Lee |
|
P39 | Going for 30 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Dennis Carey Brent Lyesiuk |
P40 | Léveillé/Rousseau |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Guy Rousseau Jeremy Leveille |
P41 | Team Mecklenburg |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Dan Mecklenburg Travis Mecklenburg |
P42 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Ryan Halstead Chris Issendorf |
|
P43 | Marchand/Lajoie |
Pro Class Mixed |
normand Mainguy Rebecca Davis |
P44 | West Michigan Paddle Club |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Garrett Ziegler Jackson Tucker |
P45 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Allen Limberg Barb Bradley |
|
P46 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Greg Lowry Melissa Swislosky |
|
P47 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Renaud Flageole Dave Flageole |
|
P48 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Logan Mynar Kyle Stonehouse |
|
P49 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Chris Prater Sebastien Courville |