70 Mile Amateur Endurance

Team Number Team Name Team Class Team Members
Class: Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance
T2 Wolfpack Actual Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance John Kent
Cliff Anders
T3 Braman Canoe Team Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance Bruce Braman
Matthew Braman
T4 Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance Joseph Allison
Steve Bachorik
T5 Green Mt boys Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance Neal Sand
Mark McAndrew
T6 Les Daviault Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance gaƩtan Daviault
yannick daviault
T7 Team Hartt & Ranco Mens Under 50 Amateur Endurance David Vandorpe
Mark Ranco
Class: 60 and Over Amateur Endurance
U3 60 and Over Amateur Endurance John Casale
David Dugas
U4 Prodigal Old Guys 60 and Over Amateur Endurance Peter Heed
Nick Lyesiuk
U5 Bill lewis 60 and Over Amateur Endurance William Dean
Lewis Madill
U6 60 and Over Amateur Endurance Jeff Pedersen
Ed Wagner
Class: 50-59 Amateur Endurance
V1 50-59 Amateur Endurance David Sennett
Tim Henning
V2 50-59 Amateur Endurance Seth Miller
Stephen Miller
V3 50-59 Amateur Endurance Dale Persons
Scott Jordan
V4 BS paddling 50-59 Amateur Endurance Brooks Reed
Seth MacArthur
V5 Delhi Badbunch 50-59 Amateur Endurance Tim Mallery
Gerry Breen
V7 50-59 Amateur Endurance William Anderson
Rick Gause
V8 We Love Bob Allen 50-59 Amateur Endurance Scott Ide
Tim Allen
V9 50-59 Amateur Endurance Bob Vincent
Mike Vincent
V10 50-59 Amateur Endurance Jeff Newman
John Maier
Class: Mixed Amateur Endurance
X1 Mixed Amateur Endurance Jeff Defeo
Jo Hamlin
X2 Mixed Amateur Endurance Cole Lee
Karen Levitt Pleasant
X3 Collier kids Mixed Amateur Endurance Erica Collier
John Collier
X4 Mixed Amateur Endurance Kelly Rhodes
Martin Lowenfish
X5 Broderson Mixed Amateur Endurance Chris Broderson
Emily Broderson
X6 Racing for our Dads Mixed Amateur Endurance Emma Ellsworth
Thomas Ellsworth
X7 Staubach's Mixed Amateur Endurance Chad Staubach
Samantha Staubach
X8 Mixed Amateur Endurance Martyn Inkley
Liza Bobseine
Class: Womens Amateur Endurance
Y1 Womens Amateur Endurance Vicki Cummings
Pam Fitzgerald
Y2 Womens Amateur Endurance Hannah Rubin
Priscilla Reinertsen