70 Mile Pro Endurance

Team Number Team Name Team Class Team Members
Class: Pro Class
P1 Hog Wild Racing Pro Class Michael Davis
Kyle Stonehouse
P2 Young Guns Racing Pro Class Danny Medina
Austin Weiler
P3 Young Guns Racing Pro Class Sean Brabant
Matt Gabriel
P4 Team Treston Pro Class Kristi Treston
Katie Treston
P5 LeFever/ Schlimmer Pro Class Trevor LeFever
Benedict Schlimmer
P6 Al and Barb Pro Class Allen Limberg
Barb Bradley
P7 Young Guns Racing Pro Class Wes Dean
Logan Mynar
P8 Lee and Yarosh Pro Class Tom Yarosh
Bruce Lee
P9 Pro Class Jacques Supper
Daniel Menard
P10 Pro Class Mike Packard
Nate Lull
P11 Pro Class Jeff Defeo
Amy Solak
P12 Schlim Schlam Pro Class Michael Schlimmer
Mary Schlimmer
P13 ZRE Team Pro Class Guillaume Blais
Samuel Frigon
P14 Old Guns Racing Pro Class Guy Rousseau
Sylvain Greffard
P15 Pro Class Joe Schlimmer
Sylvie Nadeau
P16 Pro Class Dale Persons
Al Shaver
P17 Hog Wild Racing Pro Class Rebecca Davis
Edith MacHattie
P18 Madden Watson Pro Class Patrick Madden
Adam Gelinas
P19 All Smiles Pro Class Matt Meersman
Sarah Lessard
P20 Pro Class Paul Olney
JoAnn Olney
P21 ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment Pro Class Ryan Zaveral
Pierre-Olivier Quesnel
P22 Pro Class Maria Schilling
Jose Matute
P23 Deb and Dan Pro Class Debbie Brax
Dan Mecklenburg
P24 Pro Class Shane MacDowell
Graham Smith
P25 Pro Class simon pagé
Louis Richer
P26 Pro Class Carl Béliveau
Yves Greffard
P27 Henry/Robillard Pro Class Dana Henry
luc robillard
P28 Brick - Manns Pro Class Lilly Brick
Joseph Manns
P29 Up a Creek Racing Pro Class Douglas Dalman
Nickie Rice-Owens
P30 Broderson Pro Class Chris Broderson
Emily Broderson
P31 Team Balding Pro Class WILLIAM MAHAFFY
Rodney Elliott
P32 ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment Pro Class Jimmy Pellerin
Steve Lajoie
P33 Stone Cow Pro Class Brent Lyesiuk
Emma Ellsworth
P34 Stone Cow Brewery Pro Class Tim Garland
Tom Ellsworth
P35 Kelly & Pam Pro Class Pam Boteler
Kelly Rhodes
P36 Isabelle Thibault Pro Class Dominic Thibault
Nicolas Isabelle
P37 Aging Well Racing Pro Class Peter Heed
Joanna Faloon
P38 Pro Class Kyle Mynar
Real Carriere
P39 Pro Class Michael Fries
Allan Rudquist
P40 Sterling Environmental Engineering Pro Class Philip Millspaugh
Emma Millspaugh
P41 Pro Class Melissa Swislosky
Katie Peck
P42 corbin-mainguy Pro Class Serge Corbin
normand Mainguy