Team Number | Team Name | Team Class | Team Members |
---|---|---|---|
Class: Pro Class | |||
P1 | Hog Wild Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Kyle Stonehouse Michael Davis |
P2 | Young Guns Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Austin Weiler Danny Medina |
P3 | Young Guns Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Matt Gabriel Sean Brabant |
P4 | Team Treston |
Pro Class Women |
Katie Treston Kristi Treston |
P5 | LeFever/ Schlimmer |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Benedict Schlimmer Trevor LeFever |
P6 | Al and Barb |
Pro Class Mixed |
Barb Bradley Allen Limberg |
P7 | Young Guns Racing |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Wes Dean Logan Mynar |
P8 | Lee and Yarosh |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Bruce Lee Tom Yarosh |
P9 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Daniel Menard Jacques Supper |
|
P10 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Nate Lull Mike Packard |
|
P11 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Jeff Defeo Amy Solak |
|
P12 | Schlim Schlam |
Pro Class Mixed |
Mary Schlimmer-Willoughby Michael Schlimmer |
P13 | ZRE Team |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Samuel Frigon Guillaume Blais |
P14 | Old Guns Racing |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Sylvain Greffard Guy Rousseau |
P15 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Joe Schlimmer Sylvie Nadeau |
|
P16 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Al Shaver Dale Persons |
|
P17 | Hog Wild Racing |
Pro Class Women |
Edith MacHattie Rebecca Davis |
P18 | Madden Watson |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Adam Gelinas Patrick Madden |
P19 | All Smiles |
Pro Class Mixed |
Sarah Lessard Matt Meersman |
P20 |
Pro Class Mixed |
JoAnn Olney Paul Olney |
|
P21 | ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Pierre-Olivier Quesnel Ryan Zaveral |
P22 |
Pro Class Mixed |
Jose Matute Maria Schilling |
|
P23 | Deb and Dan |
Pro Class Mixed |
Dan Mecklenburg Debbie Brax |
P24 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Graham Smith Shane MacDowell |
|
P25 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Louis Richer simon pagé |
|
P26 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Yves Greffard Carl Béliveau |
|
P27 | Henry/Robillard |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Luc Robillard Dana Henry |
P28 | Brick - Manns |
Pro Class Mixed |
Joseph Manns Lilly Brick |
P29 | Up a Creek Racing |
Pro Class Mixed |
Nickie Owens Douglas Dalman |
P30 | Broderson |
Pro Class Mixed |
Emily Broderson Chris Broderson |
P31 | Team Balding |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Rodney Elliott Bill Mahaffy |
P32 | ZRE Zaveral Racing Equipment |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Steve Lajoie Jim Pellerin |
P33 | Stone Cow |
Pro Class Mixed |
Emma Ellsworth Brent Lyesiuk |
P34 | Stone Cow Brewery |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Thomas Ellsworth Tim Garland |
P35 | Kelly & Pam |
Pro Class Women |
Kelly Rhodes Pam Boteler |
P36 | Isabelle Thibault |
Pro Class Mixed |
Nicolas Isabelle Dominic Thibault |
P37 | Aging Well Racing |
Pro Class Mixed |
Joanna Faloon Peter Heed |
P38 |
Pro Class Mens Under 50 |
Real Carriere Kyle Mynar |
|
P39 |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
Allan Rudquist Michael Fries |
|
P40 | Sterling Environmental Engineering |
Pro Class Mixed |
Emma Millspaugh Philip Millspaugh |
P41 |
Pro Class Women |
Katie Peck Melissa Swislosky |
|
P42 | corbin-mainguy |
Pro Class Mens 50 & Over |
normand Mainguy Serge Corbin |