70 Mile Amateur Endurance

Team Number Team Name Team Class Team Members
Class: Mens Under 50 CC Endurance
T3 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Ray Thiel
Ted Kenyon
T4 Daviault Mens Under 50 CC Endurance gaetan daviault
yannick daviault
T5 Wachusett brewing Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Dennis Carey
Zachary Fish
T6 Wagner Vermilyea Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Jon Vermilyea
Ed Wagner
T7 Ripple FX Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Oliver McMillan
Dean Coulson
T8 Wharf Hill Chug-a-luggers Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Wayne Duncan
Mike Day
T9 Rhodes & Son Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Luke Rhodes
William Rhodes
T10 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Bob Allen
Tim Allen
T11 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Rusty McLain
Kyle McLain
T12 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance David Dugas
Kyle Smith
T13 Boss / Hall Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Kevin Boss
Andy Hall
T16 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Fran Kopta
Mark Kopta
T17 Mens Under 50 CC Endurance Ken Goodwin
Matt King
Class: 60 and Over CC Endurance
U1 Nichols 60 and Over CC Endurance Allen Nichols
Mike Harrison
U2 Hill/Lancaster 60 and Over CC Endurance Rick Hill
Jay Lancaster
U3 60 and Over CC Endurance Bob Vincent
Norm Mac Donell
U5 Burnt Hills Chiropractic & Sports Rehabilitation 60 and Over CC Endurance ALEC DAVIS
Roger Henry
U6 Bear Paw Track 60 and Over CC Endurance claude roux
Pierre Pinard
U7 Bancroft Boys 60 and Over CC Endurance Craig Creighton
Don Stoneman
U8 Nick and Dave 60 and Over CC Endurance David Vandorpe
Nick Lyesiuk
Class: 50-59 Mens CC Endurance
V1 Delhi Bad Bunch 50-59 Mens CC Endurance Tim Mallery
Gerry Breen
V2 Just FINISH!!! 50-59 Mens CC Endurance Mark Ranco
William Anderson
V3 Hunter - Johnston 50-59 Mens CC Endurance Brian Johnston
Scott Hunter
V4 50-59 Mens CC Endurance Jeff Pedersen
John Young
Class: Mixed - CC Endurance
X2 Team Savage Mixed - CC Endurance Kelly Linklater
Naomi Umphrey
X3 Mixed - CC Endurance Briana Fitzgerald
Zachary Thiem
X4 Mixed - CC Endurance Priscilla Reinertsen
Seth Miller
X5 Del & Vicki Mixed - CC Endurance Dell Cummings
Vicki Cummings
X6 Mixed - CC Endurance Pam Fitzgerald
Stephen Miller
X8 Mixed - CC Endurance John Casale
Mary Hamilton
X9 Sandy Mixed - CC Endurance Thomas Payne
Sandra Superchi
X10 Mixed - CC Endurance Erica Collier
John Collier
X11 Cramer-Pleasant Mixed - CC Endurance Tommy Cramer
Karen Pleasant
X12 Mixed - CC Endurance Brian Walley
Emma Walley
X13 Marchand-Bourque Mixed - CC Endurance Annie-Claude Bourque
Christophe Marchand-Pellerin
X14 Mixed - CC Endurance Chad Staubach
Samantha Staubach
Class: Womens CC Endurance
Y1 The Next Generation Womens CC Endurance Ashley Wisse
Miranda Robinson
Y2 Mont-Laurier Girls Womens CC Endurance Ginette Tourangeau
Kim Clavel
Y3 The Beat Goes On Womens CC Endurance Carol Rabuck
Lauraellen Kopta
Y4 Lisa and Becca Womens CC Endurance Rebecca Pinkus
Lisa Ramm