Grand Prix Relay

Team Number Team Name Team Class Team Members
Class: Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay
X101 Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga ! Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Theresa Haught
Kelly Rhodes
Martin Lowenfish
Kelsa Gabehart
Blaise Rhodes
X102 Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga II Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Rachel Shackelford
Burton Heiss
Lisa Ramm
Dan Havens
Samantha Stewart
Kyle Koz
X103 Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga III Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Sara Jordan
Emily Harris
Jim Ross
Chris Chan
Kathleen McNamee
Gavin Ross
X104 Washington Canoe Club - Team Madruga II Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Luke Rhodes
Andrea Theis
Becca Pinkus
Sean Havens
William Rhodes
Cheryl Zook
X105 Team Madruga Juniors Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Becca Schuette
Helen Schuette
Megan Schuette
Paulo Ferreira
Alistair Leith
Turner More
Anna Rhodes
Victoria Stocker
Leith Chesser
Ava Zahler
X106 Undecided Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Matthew Payne
Allison Read
Kris Dorsey
Dave Dorsey
Sandra Superchi
Thomas Payne
Severine Tisne
Nathan Payne
X107 Smokin Joe's Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Larry Harrington
Gwen Ketchum
Tim Rudnitsky
Larry Harrison
Vicki Salmon
Francis Schlimmer
Mary Schlimmer
Melissa Swislosky
Matt Rudnitsky
Amalia Champion
X108 Braman Canoe Team Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Bruce Braman
Marion Braman
Ashlie Braman
John Barnett
Woody Braman
Emilia Owen
Peggy Braman
Charles Braman Jr
Brandy Wheeler
Charles Braman Sr
X109 Delhi Bad Bunch 1 Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Gerry Breen
Nora Breen
Marcos McCoy
Sarah McCoy
Laura Gabbe
Eamon Olive
Charlotte Heaphy
Nicholas Howell
Ben Rios
Brigida Munoz
X110 Delhi Bad Bunch 2 Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Jane Heaphy
Diego Rios
Clara Rios
Kim Hoyt
Rnman Hall
Desmond Olive
Sheila Olive
Cindy Mallery
Lenny Gold
John Kaplan
X111 Team Ruka Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Scott Jordan
Donielle Chase
Doug Leville
Barb Burnham
John Maier
Mindy Lafever
Mariah Leville
Tanner Reed
Brooks Reed
X112 susquehanna spectaculars Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Patricia Jacob
Pat Ryan
holly conway
John Bugyi
martha twichell
ticker twichell
Ellen Blaisdell
Peter Exton
Robert Reese
Linda Reese
X113 Wells Bridge Yacht Club Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Andrew Barber
Sarah Barber
Brad Vanderlip
Kaleigh Barber
Amanda Barber
Irick Wilber
Rob Birdsall
Amber Birdsall
Bryan Birdsall
Hali Lucia
X114 Springbrook Red Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Jill Champagne
Kelly Suhoke
Deb France
Jenn Green
Travis Gray
Monica Wicks
Rachel Burtner
Barbara Hein
Pam McKinley
Karen Sacco
X115 Springbrook Yellow Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Shannon Nadolny
Katrina Havrish
Renee Vilbrin
Holly Wilkinson
Dominique Rockwell
Alyssa Hall
Nicole Sokolowksi
Brian Reis
Melinda Boyle
Kristina Walsh
X116 Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Brian Danforth
Adina Enck
Kyle Buel
Elaine Poulin
Ron Reed
Tamie MacDonald
Jay Czerniak
Beth Czerniak
Steve McKeegan
X117 Copper Fox 2 Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Nick Sobers
Shayla Clough
David Weaver
Stephanie Murwin
Doc Dougherty
Britt Lobb
Hank Lobb
Will Eastman
Janessa Card
Samantha LeBeau
X118 Copper Fox/Gouldin Law Office Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Lorraine Brady
Kris Hammond
Gretchen Meyers
Amy Debiew
Rachel Clark
Lynn Baker
Jeremy Saunders
Doug Clark
Chuck Young
andy spence
X119 Newbies Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Justin Barney
Brooke Barney
Justin Luettger
Kasey Luettger
Dan Fitzpatrick
Alyssa Albert
David Vergari
Tami-Le LaMonica
X120 Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VI Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Joe Caferatta
Elizabeth Ravesteign
Lisa Man
Laura Heiss
Steve Stabner
Blaise Stanek
Larry Schuette
X121 Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VII Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Sookie Kunst
Peter Swiek
Sookie Kunst
Carole O'Gara
Coralie Miller
Tom Cooney
William Woodruff
X122 Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga VIII Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Emilia Rastrick
Linda Aragon
Kate Mooney
Kate Mooney
Scott Miller
Todd Bewley
X123 Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga IX Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Tom Kerr
Catherine Melquist
Stephan Weiss
Carmela Leith
Jay Gopal
Doug Brooks
X124 Washington Canoe Club-Team Madruga X Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Doug Brooks
Jay Gopal
Michael Leith
Carmela Leith
Catherine Melquist
Stephan Weiss
X125 Wells Bridge Yacht Club II Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Cody Renwick
Angie Renwick
Jay Wilsey
Shawna Wilsey
Nate Wilsey
Rebecca Oberstadt
Seth Burnham
Kaleigh Barber
Ryan Marszal
Nicole Harmer
X126 NNYP Tin Lizzies Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Geoffrey Moore
Cathy Lipski
Susan Knapik
Bob Cooley
Linda Cooley
Jim Amell
Mary Kelly
Allen Kelly
Greg Stevens
Lindsey Stevens
X127 Ship of Fools Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Hannah Pleban
Ron Pleban
Sara Stedman
Kyle Breier
Abby Costello
Michael Jr Hamilton
Amy Zeh
Brad Zeh
Barb Hamilton
Michael Sr. Hamilton
X128 Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Tom Walton
Bob Allen
Kenneth Ostrowski
Ted Van Dusen
Madison Ostrowski
Debbie Jackman
Annemoon Van Erp
Michele Creed
Pam Browning
Bob Balla
X129 Knu Knuts Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay George Hawrylchak
Sandra Hawrylchak
Michael Hawrylchak
Amy Hawrylchak
Shana Hawrylchak
Peter Ford
Nick Hawrylchak
Jocelyn Hawrylchak
X130 Team Big AL Mixed Stock Aluminum Relay Mark Risinger
Allisen Risinger
River Robertson
Abby Robertson
Hannah Rubin
Chip Loring
Terry Wescott
Damon Galipeau